Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Karol Korbel, UTTC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse S70
Verein UTTC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
Spiele 136
Siege 95
Niederlagen 41
Siegerquote 69.9%
RC-Punkte 1835
RC-Deviation 179
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.05.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 9 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
07.05.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 9 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 3:0
07.05.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 9 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 2:3
23.04.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 8 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) 3:2
23.04.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 8 Vaclav Harca (GUNT3) 3:0
23.04.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 8 Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) 3:1
02.04.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 7 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 3:2
02.04.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 7 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 2:3
02.04.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 7 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 3:2
12.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 6 Andreas Weitzl (SGVH1) 3:2
12.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 6 Wolfgang Schober (SGVH1) 0:3
12.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 6 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 0:3
05.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 5 Ying Le Qi (SGNÖ2) 0:3
05.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 5 Peter Herzog (SGNÖ2) 3:0
05.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 5 Alexander Gindl (SGNÖ2) 3:0
13.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 4 Tanuj Kohli (BAAC3) 1:3
13.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 4 Christian Danzer (BAAC3) 1:3
13.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 4 Patrick Joszt (BAAC3) 3:2
25.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 3 Wolfgang Klaus (SGAM1) 3:2
25.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 3 Roland Kneil (SGAM1) 1:3
13.02.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 2 Martin Bäuerle (NEUD4) 1:3
13.02.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 2 Michael Weis (NEUD4) 1:3
13.02.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 2 Lukas Schagl (NEUD4) 3:1
23.01.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 1 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3) 0:3
23.01.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 1 Roman Smrz (SGGM3) 1:3
07.11.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 6 Wolfgang Schober (SGVH1) 2:3
07.11.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 6 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 1:3
31.10.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 5 Ying Le Qi (SGNÖ2) 0:3
31.10.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 5 Peter Herzog (SGNÖ2) 3:0
26.09.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 2 Martin Bäuerle (NEUD4) 1:3
26.09.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 2 Lukas Schagl (NEUD4) 3:1
26.09.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 2 Michael Weis (NEUD4) 3:1
19.09.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 1 Roman Smrz (SGGM3) 0:3
19.09.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 1 Roland Sedlacek (SGGM3) 1:3
19.09.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 1 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3) 3:1
24.04.2015 Oberliga A 2 8 Markus Haller (HAGE2) 3:0
24.04.2015 Oberliga A 2 8 Martin Parzer (HAGE2) 3:0
11.04.2015 Oberliga A 2 7 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC3) 3:2
11.04.2015 Oberliga A 2 7 Roland Hingel (BRUC3) 3:0
11.04.2015 Oberliga A 2 7 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC3) 3:2
15.04.2015 Oberliga A 2 6 Patrick Flandorfer (HAGE1) 3:0
15.04.2015 Oberliga A 2 6 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE1) 3:0
14.03.2015 Oberliga A 2 5 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 3:0
14.03.2015 Oberliga A 2 5 Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD1) 3:2
14.03.2015 Oberliga A 2 5 Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1) 3:0
06.03.2015 Oberliga A 2 4 Stefan Prohaska (ZIST1) 3:0
06.03.2015 Oberliga A 2 4 Tomas Zubek (ZIST1) 3:0
28.02.2015 Oberliga A 2 3 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:0
28.02.2015 Oberliga A 2 3 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:1
28.02.2015 Oberliga A 2 3 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:0