Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rolf Hofmeister, ATSV Wolfsberg

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATSV Wolfsberg
Spiele 362
Siege 251
Niederlagen 111
Siegerquote 69.3%
RC-Punkte 1734
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 3:2
23.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Filip Osina (LEPE1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Manuel Fischer (SGBU2) 2:3
16.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 3:2
09.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 3:0
09.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Michael Stadtmüller (VELD1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Noah Rainer (VELD1) 3:1
10.03.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 6 Zoran Radovcic (KAC2) 3:0
10.03.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 6 Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2) 3:0
10.03.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 6 Spela Lukner (KAC2) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 5 Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 5 Josef Wouk (VÖLM2) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 5 Oliver Lampl (VÖLM2) 3:0
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 4 Igor Markovic (VÖLM3) 3:0
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 4 Mario Stipek (VÖLM3) 3:1
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 4 Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM3) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 3 Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2) 3:2
06.02.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 3 Claudio Begusch (DSFE2) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 3 Walter Pagitz (DSFE2) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 2 Thomas Gutschi (WOBE1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 2 Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 2 Bernhard Rassi (WOBE1) 3:1
23.01.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 1 Fritz Grud (BKLR1) 3:0
23.01.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 1 Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) 3:0
23.01.2020 Unterliga Ost 2 1 Hubert Dobrounig (BKLR1) 3:0
07.12.2019 Senioren Liga 1 2 Josef Meindl (ANNA1) 3:0
07.12.2019 Senioren Liga 1 1 Oswald Rust (DSFE) 3:0
07.12.2019 Senioren Liga 1 4 Matej Petar (VÖLM 1) 3:0
07.12.2019 Senioren Liga 1 3 Sandor Kelemen (SGBU2) 3:0
06.12.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 9 Josef Meindl (ANNA1) 3:2
06.12.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 9 Walter Pretis (ANNA1) 3:0
06.12.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 9 Dieter Novak (ANNA1) 3:0
02.12.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 7 Andreas Groinig (DSVE1) 3:0
02.12.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 7 Florian Grimschitz (DSVE1) 3:0
02.12.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 7 Klaus Leitner (DSVE1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 6 Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2) 3:0
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 5 Oliver Lampl (VÖLM2) 3:0
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 5 Josef Wouk (VÖLM2) 3:0
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 5 Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 3 Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 3 Walter Pagitz (DSFE2) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 3 Claudio Begusch (DSFE2) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 2 Thomas Gutschi (WOBE1) 3:2
04.10.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 2 Bernhard Rassi (WOBE1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 2 Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 1 Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Unterliga Ost 1 1 Fritz Grud (BKLR1) 1:3
08.04.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 11 Josef Wouk (VÖLM3) 0:3
08.04.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 11 Herbert Kramer (VÖLM3) 0:3