Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolf-Dieter Metz, TTC SV OMV Gänserndorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC SV OMV Gänserndorf
Spiele 273
Siege 147
Niederlagen 126
Siegerquote 53.8%
RC-Punkte 1058
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Urban (SGAS4) 3:1
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manuel Schöpke (SGAS4) 3:0
06.10.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Schindl (USTO5) 0:3
06.10.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wesam Labib (USTO5) 2:3
06.10.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roland Graf (USTO5) 3:0
08.10.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3) 2:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wilhelm Ullram (SIER3) 3:2
08.10.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Seidl (SIER3) 3:1
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Helmut Mayer (MARK4) 3:1
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dominik Decker (MARK4) 1:3
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Schröer (MARK4) 3:1
21.09.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Friedrich Herzog (WOLK4) 3:1
21.09.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Bauer (WOLK4) 3:0
21.09.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4) 0:3
05.03.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Roman Binder (WOLK3) 3:2
05.03.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Daniel Schodl (WOLK3) 0:3
05.03.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3) 1:3
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Luger (AUER3) 3:0
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Werner Andre (AUER3) 3:0
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Erich Brenner (AUER3) 2:3
21.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Ripfl (MARK5) 3:0
21.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5) 0:3
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) 3:0
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1) 3:0
23.01.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7) 3:0
23.01.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Schaudy (SGWV7) 3:0
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Mader (MATZ5) 3:2
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5) 0:3
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gertrude Broser (MATZ5) 3:1
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Rimoun Guirguis (USTO3) 2:3
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wilhelm Weber (USTO3) 3:0
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erwin Gastinger (USTO3) 3:0
11.11.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Kober (WULT1) 3:2
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Robert Vrana (SGWV5) 1:3
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV5) 0:3
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Hollaus (SGWV5) 1:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roman Binder (WOLK3) 1:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3) 2:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3) 2:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Brenner (AUER3) 3:1
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Luger (AUER3) 2:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Andre (AUER3) 3:0
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5) 1:3
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5) 0:3
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Ripfl (MARK5) 3:0
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 3:1
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1) 2:3
25.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Weirong Liu (SGWV7) 3:0
25.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7) 0:3
25.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Schaudy (SGWV7) 3:2