Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tibor Spanik, STAVO-IMPEX Holic

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse U231
Verein STAVO-IMPEX Holic
Spiele 74
Siege 40
Niederlagen 34
Siegerquote 54.1%
RC-Punkte 2092
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Andre Pierre Kases (AUTU) 3:0
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Michael Trink (AUTU) 3:1
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Adrian Dillon (AUTU) 2:3
19.11.2019 Group B 2 2 Marko Popovic (ZREN) 1:3
19.11.2019 Group B 2 2 Marko Petkov (ZREN) 1:3
19.11.2019 Group B 2 2 Ilija Majstorovic (ZREN) 3:2
20.11.2019 Group B 2 1 Tarek Al-Samhoury (USTO) 3:2
20.11.2019 Group B 2 1 David Serdaroglu (USTO) 1:3
16.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Aljaz Godec (SVNU) 3:0
16.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Matija Novel (SVNU) 3:0
15.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Josip Arbanas (RSAB) 3:0
15.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Mario Banek (RSAB) 2:3
22.01.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Mario Banek (RSAB) 3:1
22.01.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Tomislav Markotic (RSAB) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 1:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 1:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 2:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 2:3
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 2:3
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Patrik Juhasz (NEUD) 3:0
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 2:3
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Martin Radel (NEUD) 3:0
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Patrik Juhasz (NEUD) 1:3
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 0:3
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Péter Muskó (VYDR) 2:3
05.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 1:3
05.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Jan Gorecki (CZEU) 3:2
05.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Vlastimil Buben (CZEU) 3:2
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 3:1
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 0:3
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:2
10.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 1:3
10.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 2:3
21.03.2017 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 1:3
21.03.2017 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Martin Radel (NEUD) 3:0
21.03.2017 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Darko Jorgic (SVNU) 0:3
21.03.2017 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Patrik Juhasz (NEUD) 3:0
29.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Jakub Seibert (CZEU) 2:3
29.11.2016 Group A 2 3 David Reitšpies (CZEU) 1:3
29.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 3:0
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 3:2
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Tilen Novak (SVNU) 3:0
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Grm Crt Urbancic (SVNU) 3:0
25.10.2016 Group A 2 1 Jia Zeng (RCVA) 1:3
25.10.2016 Group A 2 1 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 0:3
11.10.2016 Group A 1 3 David Reitšpies (CZEU) 0:3
16.11.2016 Group A 1 2 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 3:1
16.11.2016 Group A 1 2 Tilen Novak (SVNU) 3:1