Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Petra Lovas, Szekszard AC

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S40
Verein Szekszard AC
Spiele 42
Siege 30
Niederlagen 12
Siegerquote 71.4%
RC-Punkte 2191
RC-Deviation 145
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.11.2016 Group B 2 3 Aleksandra Vovk (SVNO) 3:1
29.11.2016 Group B 2 3 Ana Tofant (SVNO) 3:1
13.09.2016 Group B 1 1 Simona Ertlova (KRUM) 3:0
13.09.2016 Group B 1 1 Kristyna Mikulcova (KRUM) 3:0
22.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Renata Strbikova (HODO) 0:3
22.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Katerina Penkavova (HODO) 2:3
02.02.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 3:1
02.02.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 3:1
02.02.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 1:3
12.01.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 2:3
12.01.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 3:1
12.01.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 3:0
24.11.2015 Group A 2 3 Renata Strbikova (HODO) 0:3
24.11.2015 Group A 2 3 Katerina Penkavova (HODO) 0:3
27.10.2015 Group A 2 1 Sophia Kellermann (LZFR) 3:0
27.10.2015 Group A 2 1 Kristyna Stefcova (LZFR) 3:0
28.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Katerina Penkavova (HODO) 3:2
28.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Lenka Harabaszova (HODO) 3:2
28.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Renata Strbikova (HODO) 2:3
25.11.2014 Group B 2 3 Shiho Ono (HODO) 3:2
25.11.2014 Group B 2 3 Lenka Harabaszova (HODO) 3:2
02.09.2014 Group B 1 1 Yuan Liu (LZFR) 3:0
10.05.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Yuan Liu (LZFR1) 3:0
23.03.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Spela Burgar (OSSI1) 3:0
22.03.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Eszter Krisztina Katona (HALB1) 3:0
22.03.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Sabrina Koch (SGKF1) 3:0
16.03.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Kristyna Stefcova (LZFR1) 3:0
15.03.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 0:3
15.03.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Lilla Horvath (FLÖT1) 3:0
15.03.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Jia Liu (FROB1) 1:3
14.12.2013 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 3:0
23.11.2013 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Györgyi Bene (SGKF1) 3:0
30.10.2013 Group B 1 3 Mateja Jeger (ZAGR) 2:3
30.10.2013 Group B 1 3 Mirela Durak (ZAGR) 3:1
30.10.2013 Group B 1 3 Ivana Tubikanec (ZAGR) 3:1
29.09.2013 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Emma Tovey (LZFR1) 3:0
28.09.2013 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 0:3
28.09.2013 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Jia Liu (FROB1) 1:3
28.09.2013 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Iveta Vacenovska (FROB1) 3:2
28.09.2013 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Sona Hudecova (VILL1) 3:0
01.09.2013 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 6 Camelia Postoaca (LZFR1) 3:0
31.08.2013 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Anita Nyitrai (SGKF1) 3:2