Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johannes Kargl, Union TT Matzen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union TT Matzen
Spiele 490
Siege 232
Niederlagen 258
Siegerquote 47.3%
RC-Punkte 1272
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 0:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Franz (OGÄN3) 3:0
15.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Fellner (OGÄN3) 0:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO3) 0:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lara Taborsky (USTO3) 2:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lorenz Schmid (USTO3) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Friedschröder (WOLK2) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 1:3
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:1
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 1:3
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:0
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:1
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Skerbinz (MARK2) 0:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Winter (MARK2) 3:1
13.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:1
13.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4) 3:2
13.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 3:1
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 1:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 1:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 2:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 1:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 3:0
13.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:1
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 0:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 0:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Sebastian Auer (SIER2) 1:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 1:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 3:2
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 3:2
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Sandner (SGGL2) 3:1
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 3:1
23.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Milan Vician (SGAS4) 2:3
23.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS4) 1:3
23.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Zoltan Andervald (SGAS4) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Rene Fellinger (MARK2) 2:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Winter (MARK2) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 1:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 0:3
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 3:1
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:0
18.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Nikola Seferovic (MARK2) 1:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Rene Fellinger (MARK2) 2:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christoph Huber (SGWV5) 3:2
23.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Noah Kastner (SGWV5) 0:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 0:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 0:3