Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Elena Pöll, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 417
Siege 178
Niederlagen 239
Siegerquote 42.7%
RC-Punkte 1507
RC-Deviation 38
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:1
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 3:1
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:1
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Barbara Voves (SGÜDB2) 1:3
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 0:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 3:0
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Veronika Tuslova (TULL1) 2:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 2:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 3:0
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 3:0
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Lena Promberger (EAMS1) 2:3
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Sylvia Fuchs (EAMS1) 3:2
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1) 3:1
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 1:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Lena Matitz (BAAC1) 3:0
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 3:1
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:1
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Milena Erak (SGML1) 3:0
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 0:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 1:3
16.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Florian Heine (BIES2) 2:3
16.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Jan Duspiva (BIES2) 0:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2) 1:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Sebastian Wiesenberger (WAIZ2) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 1:3
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 0:3
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 3:0
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Lukas Stüger (SGEB3) 2:3
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 3:1
06.03.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Andreas Pelzeder (PUCK1) 3:0
06.03.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) 3:0
24.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Martin Schasching (SGAU2) 3:2
24.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Reinhard Brenner (SGAU2) 3:2
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) 3:1
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 1:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 1:3
07.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Franz Kimbacher (SGWS4) 1:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 1:3
24.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Michael Leonhartsberger (SGEB2) 0:3
24.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Lukas Stüger (SGEB2) 1:3
19.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:2
19.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 3:0