Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

David Herzog, Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Mistelbach

Nationalität AUT
Verein Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Mistelbach
Spiele 611
Siege 308
Niederlagen 303
Siegerquote 50.4%
RC-Punkte 1516
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN2) 3:0
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) 3:0
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) 3:1
25.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 2:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:1
19.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 2:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) 3:2
12.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Rossak (SGWV3) 2:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 3:1
07.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) 3:2
07.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 3:1
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 2:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 1:3
17.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roland Pichler (UGÄN1) 3:1
17.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 0:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 3:0
11.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 2:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 3:0
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH3) 2:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Scherz (SGLH3) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Herbert Scherz (SGLH3) 0:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 2:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 3:0
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 0:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Peter Haberleitner (GRDI2) 0:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) 1:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 3:1
28.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 3:0
21.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN1) 3:1
21.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 3:2
07.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 2:3
07.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 2:3
07.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 1:3
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 0:3
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Erik Polak (UGÄN1) 2:3
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN1) 2:3
06.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 1:3
06.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 0:3
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 2:3
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 1:3
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) 1:3
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Horvath (NEUD4) 3:2
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 1:3
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 0:3
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stephan Schmutzer (SGUR2) 0:3
16.02.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Sturc (HORN1) 3:2