Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Martin Lang, TTSV Münzgraben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTSV Münzgraben
Spiele 397
Siege 290
Niederlagen 107
Siegerquote 73%
RC-Punkte 1605
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 2:3
19.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:0
19.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Tobias Holter (IND3) 3:1
11.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Hans-Peter Kopp (FKI4) 1:3
11.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 3:2
17.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:0
17.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:0
10.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
10.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 3:1
10.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Mario Hladicz (ATS1) 3:0
04.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:0
04.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 1:3
04.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:0
20.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Robert Gumpenberger (IND4) 3:0
20.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Benjamin Weilguni (IND4) 3:0
12.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 3:2
12.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) 3:1
12.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Georg Innerhofer (SGSR1) 3:0
06.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 1:3
06.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:0
06.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 0:3
01.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Ema Toplek (POS2) 3:0
01.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 1 David Jovanovic (POS2) 3:1
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Julian Stefanetti (FKI4) 3:1
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 2:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 1:3
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Martin Ringbauer (SGSR1) 3:1
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 3:2
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 3:1
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:1
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:1
25.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:1
25.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Armin Siari (SGÜDB5) 2:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 0:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 3:1
05.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
05.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:0
28.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:0
26.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:2
26.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:0
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 3:1
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 0:3
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:1
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 2:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:1
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 3:2