Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stephan Braumüller, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 72
Siege 20
Niederlagen 52
Siegerquote 27.8%
RC-Punkte 594
RC-Deviation 146
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.03.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Matthias Posedu (IND10) 2:3
19.03.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND10) 0:3
16.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Wei Wang (POS5) 1:3
16.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Robert Kerschbaum (POS5) 2:3
16.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 0:3
03.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Helmut Trausner (MUEN7) 3:0
03.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Branko Polanec (MUEN7) 2:3
03.04.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN7) 2:3
23.03.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 2:3
23.03.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 3:1
14.03.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Christian Deng (LAS4) 3:0
14.03.2018 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Hannes Kerschbaumer (LAS4) 3:1
17.11.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN7) 0:3
17.11.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Dieter Stutte (MUEN7) 3:0
17.11.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN7) 3:1
03.11.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Daniela Gribitsch (LAS4) 3:0
03.11.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Christian Deng (LAS4) 3:0
03.11.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Helene Schwarz (LAS4) 0:3
24.10.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Vinko Spajic (GRA1) 2:3
24.10.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 0:3
13.10.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 David Griesbacher (UTT6) 1:3
13.10.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Maximilian Gall (UTT6) 0:3
02.10.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Christoph Tödling (FRO2) 3:0
02.10.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Ali Gullahmi (FRO2) 3:2
02.10.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Michael Edler (FRO2) 0:3
29.09.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Daniel Hagmüller (UWK5) 3:0
29.09.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK5) 0:3
29.09.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Franz Höllinger (UWK5) 3:0
28.04.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Christian Cvetko (LAS2) 0:3
28.04.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 11 Ferdinand Kaser (LAS2) 0:3
19.04.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS4) 0:3
19.04.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 10 Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS4) 1:3
07.04.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 David Griesbacher (UTT7) 3:2
07.04.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT7) 2:3
30.03.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Alexander Meyer (UTT6) 1:3
30.03.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 8 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT6) 0:3
20.03.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Robert Kerschbaum (POS5) 3:1
20.03.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Wei Wang (POS5) 3:0
17.03.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Hubert Rumpl (LAS3) 0:3
17.03.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS3) 0:3
07.03.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Karem Sarofem (DOB5) 0:3
07.03.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Juliana Sarofem (DOB5) 3:0
07.03.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Bischoy Sarofem (DOB5) 0:3
17.02.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 David Griesbacher (UTT7) 3:1
17.02.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT7) 0:3
03.02.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Helmut Lienhart (MUEN7) 0:3
03.02.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN7) 0:3
12.12.2016 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Egon Baltz (POS5) 0:3
12.12.2016 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Johann Scheibl (POS5) 0:3
08.10.2016 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 David Pölzl (IND10) 0:3