Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Herwig Luftensteiner, ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur |
Spiele | 294 |
Siege | 148 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 146 |
Siegerquote | 50.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1258 |
RC-Deviation | 47 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Jakob Natter (LEO7) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Daniel Reifgraber (LEO7) | 3:2 |
06.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 6 | Michael Schütter (MIDO1) | 3:2 |
06.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 6 | Robert Hödl (MIDO1) | 1:3 |
06.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 6 | Max Sova (MIDO1) | 1:3 |
07.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5) | 3:1 |
07.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Bernd Handler (KAPF5) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Lukas Gaugl (BEBU3) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Sandra Polzhofer (BEBU3) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 9 | Ema Somodi (LGW3) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 9 | Luca Eppich (LGW3) | 3:1 |
08.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 7 | Jakob Natter (LEO7) | 3:1 |
08.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 7 | Daniel Reifgraber (LEO7) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 6 | Georg Kögerl (MIDO1) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 6 | Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1) | 3:2 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 5 | Bernd Handler (KAPF5) | 2:3 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 5 | Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 5 | Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF5) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 3 | Ricardo Leppe (MUER1) | 0:3 |
04.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 3 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 3:2 |
26.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 2 | Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) | 3:2 |
26.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 2 | Mario Winter (SUF1) | 3:1 |
20.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 1 | Lukas Gaugl (BEBU3) | 3:0 |
20.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 1 | Oliver Stangl (BEBU3) | 3:0 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Stefan Hasler (SZU1) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Christoph Stengg (SZU1) | 1:3 |
28.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) | 3:1 |
28.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) | 2:3 |
28.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Marc Friedl (WOER1) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Arnd Grill (LEO5) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Arnold Juri (LEO5) | 3:2 |
08.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Reinhardt Mayer (LEO4) | 0:3 |
08.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Richard Nudl (LEO4) | 1:3 |
01.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Max Sova (MIDO1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Robert Hödl (MIDO1) | 0:3 |
08.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Peter Pensold (LGW1) | 3:0 |
08.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Michael Schütter (LGW1) | 1:3 |
08.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW1) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 2 | Ranko Ivanic (KAPF7) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 2 | Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7) | 3:2 |
25.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 3:0 |
25.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) | 3:1 |
15.12.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Hannes Simonitsch (VOR1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Marc Friedl (WOER1) | 2:3 |
23.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) | 3:2 |
17.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Eduard Brandl (KNI1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Simon Eiletz (KNI1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 1:3 |
09.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 7 | Mario Winter (SUF1) | 3:2 |