Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jakob Rath, ATUS Fürstenfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein ATUS Fürstenfeld
Spiele 158
Siege 99
Niederlagen 59
Siegerquote 62.7%
RC-Punkte 1328
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Johann Poller (KAIN2) 3:1
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Jozo Maric (ATU1) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:1
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Stefan Mitar (KAIN2) 3:0
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
18.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Martin Braun (AFUE3) 3:0
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Christoph Müller (KAIN1) 2:3
18.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Robin Roch (AFUE3) 3:0
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 1:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 1:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Stefan Mitar (KAIN1) 3:0
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Rosamunde Lechner (HAR1) 3:1
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN1) 3:0
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Kurt Nusshold (HAR1) 3:0
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Peter Sauruck (FEL1) 3:0
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:1
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 2:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 2:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Peter Kalcher (WEI2) 1:3
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 3:0
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:1
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:1
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 1:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Johann Poller (KAIN1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 3:2
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Rosamunde Lechner (HAR1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN3) 3:1
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 3:2
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 1:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:2
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 3:2
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 3:1
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Timo Felber (WEI2) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 3:1
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Norbert Matzer (FDO1) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3