Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Kevin Schandl, TTC Strasshof

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U132
Verein TTC Strasshof
Spiele 180
Siege 72
Niederlagen 108
Siegerquote 40%
RC-Punkte 1425
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 3:2
26.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 0:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Rossak (SGWV3) 1:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Julian Stocker (SGUR1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Halbmayr (SGUR1) 0:3
03.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL1) 2:3
03.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1) 0:3
03.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Kufmüller (TULL1) 1:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 0:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Claudia Ming Chen (WOLK1) 3:2
26.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 0:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 3:1
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Sandner (SGGL2) 3:1
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 0:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) 0:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) 0:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN2) 3:1
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:0
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Fabian Geringer (HAGE3) 2:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Haller (HAGE3) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Sedlak (WOLK2) 3:1
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 3:1
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3) 3:0
10.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:2
16.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 3:1
16.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:1
16.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 3:2
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 0:3
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:2
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 1:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 1:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 2:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Hansi (MATZ3) 3:1
19.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 3:2
19.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 1:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Haller (HAGE3) 1:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Fabian Geringer (HAGE3) 1:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 0:3
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Felix Linhart (WOLK2) 2:3
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Friedschröder (WOLK2) 2:3
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 1:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 3:0
21.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Dittrich (UGÄN3) 2:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) 0:3