Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Klaus Zink, Sportunion Fischbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Sportunion Fischbach
Spiele 166
Siege 76
Niederlagen 90
Siegerquote 45.8%
RC-Punkte 1142
RC-Deviation 115
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Max Sova (MIDO1) 0:3
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 2:3
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) 3:0
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 3:0
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Thomas Luger (LEO7) 3:0
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Markus Milos (LEO7) 3:2
10.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Wolfgang Heimrath (KAPF7) 3:2
10.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 1:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 1:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1) 0:3
09.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:1
09.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 3:0
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 0:3
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:2
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Markus Milos (LEO7) 2:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 2:3
14.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 2:3
14.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 1:3
14.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 0:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Wolfgang Heimrath (KAPF7) 1:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 1:3
30.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Andreas Töglhofer (MIDO1) 3:1
30.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 2:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 3:2
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Martin Anzenberger (LEO5) 3:2
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Helmut Duller (LEO5) 2:3
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 0:3
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:0
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 2:3
25.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 0:3
25.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Hannes Dandler (MAZ2) 0:3
13.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
13.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 0:3
13.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:2
21.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
21.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 2:3
26.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Tibor Böcz (LEO5) 3:0
26.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Martin Anzenberger (LEO5) 3:0
26.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 0:3
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 3:2
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 3:2
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7) 1:3
25.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:1
25.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 0:3
10.10.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 4 Arnold Juri (LEO8) 3:1
10.10.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 4 Alexander Schantl (LEO8) 3:0