Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mario Winter, Sportunion Fischbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Sportunion Fischbach
Spiele 202
Siege 117
Niederlagen 85
Siegerquote 57.9%
RC-Punkte 1158
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Michael Kraus (KAPF8) 3:0
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:2
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 1:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Klaus Weber (BEBU2) 3:1
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Andreas Töglhofer (MIDO1) 3:2
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Max Sova (MIDO1) 2:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:0
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Ema Somodi (LGW2) 3:0
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 0:3
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 1:3
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 1:3
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Markus Milos (LEO7) 3:1
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Mario Koinegg (KAPF8) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 0:3
10.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 0:3
10.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 1:3
09.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Klaus Weber (BEBU3) 3:2
09.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:0
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 David Zwigl (LEO5) 3:0
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 2:3
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Michael Griesser (LEO5) 3:0
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 0:3
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 2:3
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO2) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) 1:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Markus Milos (LEO7) 3:0
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 3:2
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
30.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 0:3
30.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Andreas Töglhofer (MIDO1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 3:1
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 3:2
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Helmut Duller (LEO5) 3:0
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 2:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Martin Anzenberger (LEO5) 1:3
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 2:3
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 3:2
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 2:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 1:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7) 2:3
25.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 0:3
25.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 3:1
13.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 2:3
13.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:1