Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manfred Schuhmacher, TTC Flötzersteig Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U183
Verein TTC Flötzersteig Wien
Spiele 286
Siege 146
Niederlagen 140
Siegerquote 51%
RC-Punkte 1586
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 6 Armin Mette (SGML4) 1:3
21.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 6 Michael Nagy (SGML4) 0:3
14.10.2020 2. Klasse B 1 5 Hubert Kosnik (SSH1) 2:3
14.10.2020 2. Klasse B 1 5 Zoran Petkovic (SSH1) 3:1
14.10.2020 2. Klasse B 1 5 Marek Szorc (SSH1) 3:2
08.10.2020 2. Klasse B 1 4 Artan Kroi (KONT6) 3:2
08.10.2020 2. Klasse B 1 4 Clemens Eder (KONT6) 3:1
08.10.2020 2. Klasse B 1 4 Walter Brunner (KONT6) 3:2
23.10.2020 2. Klasse B 1 3 Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE7) 2:3
23.10.2020 2. Klasse B 1 3 Thomas Kauderer (WPAE7) 3:1
23.10.2020 2. Klasse B 1 3 Hans Langer (WPAE7) 2:3
17.09.2020 2. Klasse B 1 1 Georg Moser (KAI3) 3:0
17.09.2020 2. Klasse B 1 1 Ewald Dichler (KAI3) 3:1
12.03.2020 2. Klasse B 2 7 Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) 0:3
12.03.2020 2. Klasse B 2 7 Jens Peinthor (EDEN3) 1:3
27.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 6 Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6) 1:3
27.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 6 Thomas Kauderer (WPAE6) 1:3
20.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 5 Helmut Antony (KONT4) 0:3
20.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 5 Lukas Zapala (KONT4) 3:2
20.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 5 Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) 1:3
13.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 4 Jörg Korkisch (PER1) 1:3
13.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 4 Thomas Loidl (PER1) 3:0
23.01.2020 2. Klasse B 2 3 Norbert Sticha (SSH1) 3:1
23.01.2020 2. Klasse B 2 3 Marcus Patzak (SSH1) 0:3
23.01.2020 2. Klasse B 2 3 Christian Auer (SSH1) 3:2
22.01.2020 2. Klasse B 2 2 Christian Lechner (WILI3) 0:3
22.01.2020 2. Klasse B 2 2 Günther Becherer (WILI3) 0:3
22.01.2020 2. Klasse B 2 2 Claus Sperch (WILI3) 1:3
22.03.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 8 Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) 0:3
22.03.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 8 Gerhard Urbanek (POSW1) 0:3
27.03.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 7 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE1) 0:3
27.03.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 7 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) 0:3
22.02.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 5 Johannes Steindl (OLYM1) 0:3
22.02.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 5 Denes Paal (OLYM1) 1:3
08.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 4 Roman Holecek (DOEB1) 0:3
08.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 4 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 1:3
25.01.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 3 Martin Rebel (NFS3) 1:3
25.01.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 3 Nazar Agopyan (NFS3) 0:3
15.01.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 2 Helmut Antony (KONT4) 1:3
15.01.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 2 Anna Ciuba (KONT4) 3:0
11.01.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 1 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 1:3
11.01.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 1 Nenad Kerculj (KONT3) 3:1
11.01.2019 1. KLASSE B 2 1 Harald Pointner (KONT3) 0:3
29.09.2018 U18 LIGA 1 2 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL1) 1:3
29.09.2018 U18 LIGA 1 2 Otto Graf (SKFL1) 1:3
25.09.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 3 Martin Mika (OLYM2) 1:3
25.09.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 3 Sandor Kastura (OLYM2) 2:3
18.09.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 2 Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2) 0:3
18.09.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 2 Erich Grimus (WILI2) 0:3
19.05.2018 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-4 1 2 Konstantin Widauer (TTTV1) 3:1