Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Simona Fabianova, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität SVK
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 237
Siege 166
Niederlagen 71
Siegerquote 70%
RC-Punkte 1766
RC-Deviation 130
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.05.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-8 1 1 Adriana Minerova (ÜBBA1) 1:3
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Melanie Welkhammer (ÜBBA1) 3:0
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 1:3
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Lisa Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:2
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 0:3
09.03.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 0:3
09.03.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Roman Kiessling (BRUC2) 1:3
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Tin Tin Ho (FROB2) 0:3
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Linda Bergström (FROB2) 0:3
17.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Sabrina Koch (KUST1) 3:1
17.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 2:3
17.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 0:3
17.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 3:2
10.03.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
10.03.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:0
10.03.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 2:3
24.02.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 3:1
24.02.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 3:2
24.02.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Raunig-Peneder (NEUL1) 3:0
17.02.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dominik Tarmann (GUNT3) 3:0
17.02.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 1:3
17.02.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:2
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR1) 0:3
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Christine Oberfichtner (FROB1) 3:0
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Lucia Truksova (FROB1) 0:3
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Karoline Mischek (LZFR1) 1:3
27.01.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI1) 3:1
27.01.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Peter Haberleitner (GRDI1) 3:0
25.01.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Márta Nagypál (HUNU) 1:3
25.01.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Fanni Harasztovich (HUNU) 0:3
28.01.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Benjamin Zauner (HADE1) 3:0
28.01.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erwin Birringer (HADE1) 3:2
09.12.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Joszt (UGÄN1) 3:2
09.12.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Bursa (UGÄN1) 3:1
09.12.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 3:0
29.10.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Lucia Truksova (FROB2) 3:0
29.10.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Tin Tin Ho (FROB2) 0:3
24.11.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) 3:2
24.11.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Roman Kiessling (BRUC2) 2:3
24.11.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC2) 3:2
18.11.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 1:3
18.11.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 3:2
18.11.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 7 David Hackensöllner (SGUR2) 3:0
11.11.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Bohrn (WOLK1) 1:3
11.11.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 3:2
11.11.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Radovan Debnar (WOLK1) 0:3
02.12.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:2
02.12.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Resch (SGVH2) 3:0
02.12.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
21.10.2017 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 2:3