Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Brandstätter, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 455
Siege 223
Niederlagen 232
Siegerquote 49%
RC-Punkte 1738
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Nico Kulmer (LEO2) 3:1
23.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Michael Bernhard (LEO2) 1:3
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Felix Waibel (IND1) 2:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Gernot Egger (SZU1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:2
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Thomas Ziller (KUCH1) 1:3
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Adrian Dillon (KUCH1) 2:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:1
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Christoph Peszternak (SZU1) 2:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Gernot Egger (SZU1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 1:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF3) 3:0
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Helmut Wickl (KAPF3) 3:0
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Andreas Koch (MUEN1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
09.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB3) 1:3
09.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 3:0
14.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 3:2
14.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 1:3
14.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Florian Eschbach (GRS1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 0:3
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Christoph Müller (LEO2) 3:0
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Michael Bernhard (LEO2) 0:3
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 0:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 1:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Simon Zündel (LEO1) 3:2
29.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Thomas Probst (LEO1) 1:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 3:2
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 3:2
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Christian Lasser (POS1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB2) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Gernot Egger (SZU1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:1
08.06.2019 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 7-9 1 3 Philip Schwab (VTTV1) 1:3
08.06.2019 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 7-9 1 3 Maxime Dieudonné (VTTV1) 0:3
07.06.2019 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 7-9 1 1 Michael Rothschädl (STTTV2) 3:1
07.06.2019 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Michael Binder (OÖTTV1) 1:3
07.06.2019 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Oliver Kolbert (WTTV1) 1:3
07.06.2019 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Jonas Promberger (OÖTTV1) 0:3
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 1:3
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Andreas Hammerschmid (SIER1) 3:1
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 0:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 9 Lukas Wenda (SGPP1) 0:3