Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lukas Heiss, SKVg Pottenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein SKVg Pottenbrunn
Spiele 198
Siege 117
Niederlagen 81
Siegerquote 59.1%
RC-Punkte 1573
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Berger (SGVH3) 1:3
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Philipp Sandpeck (SGVH3) 3:2
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Philipp Leeb (SGVH3) 3:0
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 0:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 2:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 0:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 3:2
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 1:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:0
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Schödl (SGWV1) 3:1
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Padera (SGWV1) 0:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 1:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Teufel (SGUR2) 0:3
29.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 1:3
29.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 2:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 0:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Pavel Forman (WAIT1) 2:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 1:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:0
11.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
11.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 2:3
11.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 1:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 3:2
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT4) 3:0
07.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 3:1
07.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 3:0
07.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 1:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jakob Reiterlehner (WOLF1) 0:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 0:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 0:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 0:3
31.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 1:3
31.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 2:3
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 3:2
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 3:2
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 1:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Pavel Forman (WAIT1) 2:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 3:0
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:2
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Sturc (HORN1) 1:3
08.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 0:3
08.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT4) 1:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Heinz Strelec (GUNT4) 2:3
30.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 0:3
30.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 3:1
30.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Helmut Roucka (TRAM1) 3:0
02.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 3:1