Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Benjamin Hahn, TTC Großdietmanns

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Großdietmanns
Spiele 273
Siege 132
Niederlagen 141
Siegerquote 48.4%
RC-Punkte 1123
RC-Deviation 121
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.05.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 0:3
03.05.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 0:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 2:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 3:2
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 1:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christoph Dundler (HORN3) 0:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Bednar (HORN3) 2:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Ringl (OTTE3) 1:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Alfred Grabner (OTTE3) 3:0
16.02.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3) 3:0
15.02.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Huber (GRAF1) 3:1
15.02.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Hackl (GRAF1) 0:3
15.02.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) 3:1
12.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rudolf Schneider (WAIT2) 2:3
12.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 1:3
15.12.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 0:3
15.12.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Prinz (SGWL2) 3:0
15.12.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 1:3
24.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Gundacker (URAP1) 0:3
24.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 0:3
24.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 0:3
02.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ingo Lackner (EGGE2) 1:3
02.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Waldher (EGGE2) 3:0
20.10.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 1:3
20.10.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 0:3
20.10.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 3:0
19.10.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Dundler (HORN3) 3:0
19.10.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Bednar (HORN3) 3:2
19.10.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Blaha (HORN3) 0:3
10.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Zottl (OTTE3) 0:3
10.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Ringl (OTTE3) 0:3
21.09.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Hackl (GRAF1) 3:2
21.09.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Huber (GRAF1) 3:1
21.09.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) 0:3
28.09.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Rudolf Schneider (WAIT2) 3:0
28.09.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerold Kornell (WAIT2) 0:3
28.09.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 0:3
05.05.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 3:2
05.05.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 1:3
14.04.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF1) 3:0
14.04.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) 3:0
14.04.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 8 David Weichselbaum (GRAF1) 3:2
17.03.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Hamdija Duric (HORN2) 1:3
17.03.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Devrim Tokat (HORN2) 3:2
17.03.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 2:3
10.03.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 1:3
10.03.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1) 0:3
26.01.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 2:3
26.01.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Grötz (HORN3) 2:3
20.01.2018 Unterliga Nord (1380 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 3:2