Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Pasha Bekhrad, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität IRI
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 40
Siege 30
Niederlagen 10
Siegerquote 75%
RC-Punkte 1105
RC-Deviation 101
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:1
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Michaela Rautz (IND8) 3:0
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Helmut Lienhart (MUEN7) 3:1
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN7) 0:3
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Robert Grims (UWK3) 3:0
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK3) 0:3
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Raimund Kainz (UWK3) 3:0
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:2
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:1
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:0
04.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
04.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) 2:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 3:2
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 3:1
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND7) 3:0
30.09.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 3:0
30.09.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 3:0
31.03.2016 2. Klasse Graz A 2 7 Paul Herzog (UTT5) 3:0
31.03.2016 2. Klasse Graz A 2 7 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:0
31.03.2016 2. Klasse Graz A 2 7 Maximilian Kern (UTT5) 3:0
17.03.2016 2. Klasse Graz B 2 6 Karem Sarofem (DOB5) 3:0
17.03.2016 2. Klasse Graz B 2 6 Juliana Sarofem (DOB5) 3:0
04.03.2016 2. Klasse Graz A 2 4 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 3:1
04.03.2016 2. Klasse Graz A 2 4 Horst Walch (GRA1) 3:2
22.02.2016 2. Klasse Graz B 2 3 Stefan Schuler (POS6) 3:0
22.02.2016 2. Klasse Graz B 2 3 Wei Wang (POS6) 3:0
22.02.2016 2. Klasse Graz B 2 3 Gerhard Schuster (POS6) 2:3
08.02.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Gert Polzer (POS4) 2:3
08.02.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Johann Freistätter (POS4) 0:3
07.12.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 0:3
07.12.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Sebastian Grosinger (POS3) 3:2
07.12.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 David Jovanovic (POS3) 1:3
04.12.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Max Stering (UWK5) 3:1
04.12.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Emil Haslinger (UWK5) 3:0
04.12.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Cindy Beatriz Carranza Camacho (UWK5) 3:2
13.11.2015 2. Klasse Graz A 1 7 Daniel Rössl (UTT5) 3:2
13.11.2015 2. Klasse Graz A 1 7 Maximilian Kern (UTT5) 3:0
13.11.2015 2. Klasse Graz A 1 7 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT5) 0:3
06.11.2015 2. Klasse Graz B 1 6 Bischoy Sarofem (DOB5) 3:0
06.11.2015 2. Klasse Graz B 1 6 Karem Sarofem (DOB5) 3:1