Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Adam Brat, SKST FEROMAX Bratislava

Nationalität SVK
Verein SKST FEROMAX Bratislava
Spiele 54
Siege 34
Niederlagen 20
Siegerquote 63%
RC-Punkte 2120
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.04.2022 Men Finals 1 3 Jakub Takac (ROZN) 3:0
20.04.2022 Men Finals 1 3 Ingemar Peter (ROZN) 3:0
20.04.2022 Men Finals 1 2 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 1:3
20.04.2022 Men Finals 1 3 Igor Zavadskij (ROZN) 3:2
19.04.2022 Men Finals 1 1 Jonas Promberger (AUTU) 3:2
19.04.2022 Men Finals 1 1 Michael Trink (AUTU) 1:3
23.02.2022 Group B 1 3 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 3:2
23.02.2022 Group B 1 3 Damir Bogdanovic (RCVA) 3:0
23.02.2022 Group B 1 3 Nikola Horvat (RCVA) 0:3
23.02.2022 Group B 1 2 Jakub Kaucky (CZEU) 3:1
22.02.2022 Group B 1 1 Jakub Takac (ROZN) 3:0
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Andre Pierre Kases (AUTU) 3:1
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Michael Trink (AUTU) 2:3
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Andre Pierre Kases (AUTU) 3:0
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Michael Trink (AUTU) 3:2
19.11.2019 Group B 2 2 Marko Petkov (ZREN) 3:0
19.11.2019 Group B 2 2 Ilija Majstorovic (ZREN) 3:1
19.11.2019 Group B 2 2 Marko Popovic (ZREN) 1:3
20.11.2019 Group B 2 1 David Serdaroglu (USTO) 0:3
16.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Matija Novel (SVNU) 3:1
16.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Taj Lavric (SVNU) 3:0
15.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Tomislav Markotic (RSAB) 3:0
15.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Josip Arbanas (RSAB) 3:2
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 2:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:2
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 3:2
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 2:3
05.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Vlastimil Buben (CZEU) 3:2
05.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 0:3
05.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Jan Gorecki (CZEU) 3:1
10.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 0:3
10.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 3:1
21.10.2017 Group A 1 1 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 3:2
21.10.2017 Group A 1 1 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:1
21.10.2017 Group A 1 1 Nikola Horvat (RCVA) 1:3
29.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 1:3
29.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Jakub Seibert (CZEU) 3:2
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 3:2
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Tilen Novak (SVNU) 3:0
11.10.2016 Group A 1 3 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 0:3
16.11.2016 Group A 1 2 Grm Crt Urbancic (SVNU) 3:0
16.11.2016 Group A 1 2 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 3:2
22.09.2016 Group A 1 1 Jia Zeng (RCVA) 0:3
22.09.2016 Group A 1 1 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 0:3
10.05.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 2 3 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 2:3
10.05.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 2 3 Matus Diko (SVKU) 3:1
10.05.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 1 3 Matus Diko (SVKU) 3:2
10.05.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 1 3 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:2
25.03.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Aljaž Šmaljcelj (SVNO) 3:0
25.03.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Grm Crt Urbancic (SVNO) 3:1