Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Samuel Novota, SK Vydrany

Nationalität SVK
Verein SK Vydrany
Spiele 143
Siege 88
Niederlagen 55
Siegerquote 61.5%
RC-Punkte 2264
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 0:3
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 0:3
18.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Marko Popovic (ZREN) 3:2
18.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Marko Petkov (ZREN) 0:3
28.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Ilija Majstorovic (ZREN) 1:3
28.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Marko Petkov (ZREN) 2:3
28.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Dimitrije Levajac (ZREN) 2:3
20.11.2019 Group C 2 3 Andre Pierre Kases (AUTU) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group C 2 2 Vojtech Mynar (CZEU) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group C 2 3 Jonas Promberger (AUTU) 3:1
20.11.2019 Group C 2 2 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:1
11.09.2019 Group C 1 3 Michael Binder (AUTU) 3:0
11.09.2019 Group C 1 2 Filip Cernota (CZEU) 3:0
11.09.2019 Group C 1 2 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:1
11.09.2019 Group C 1 3 Thomas Ziller (AUTU) 3:0
10.09.2019 Group C 1 1 Tilen Cvetko (SVNU) 3:0
10.09.2019 Group C 1 1 Rok Trtnik (SVNU) 3:0
29.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Jan Gorecki (CZEU) 3:0
29.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:1
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 3:2
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 1:3
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:2
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:1
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:1
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 2:3
27.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Mario Banek (RSAB) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO) 0:3
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Tarek Al-Samhoury (SGSTO) 3:0
27.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Josip Arbanas (RSAB) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group B 1 3 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO) 0:3
10.10.2018 Group B 1 2 Vjekoslav Zovko (RSAB) 3:2
10.10.2018 Group B 1 3 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO) 2:3
10.10.2018 Group B 1 3 David Ye (SGSTO) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group B 1 2 Tomislav Markotic (RSAB) 3:0
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 1:3
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 0:3
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 3:2
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:1
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 3:1
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 1:3
22.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 3:0
22.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Martin Truska (SVKU) 3:1
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:0
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Adam Brat (SVKU) 3:2
05.12.2017 Group B 2 3 Matjaž Pinter (SVNU) 3:0
05.12.2017 Group B 2 3 Lovro Jemec (SVNU) 3:0
21.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Dominik Zeljko (RSAB) 3:0
24.10.2017 Group B 2 1 Patrik Juhasz (NEUD) 3:2
24.10.2017 Group B 2 1 Martin Radel (NEUD) 3:0
26.09.2017 Group B 1 1 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 2:3