Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Karolina Mynarova, SK Kotlarka Praha

Nationalität CZE
Verein SK Kotlarka Praha
Spiele 47
Siege 20
Niederlagen 27
Siegerquote 42.6%
RC-Punkte 1876
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Orsolya Fehér (HUNU) 3:2
20.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Leonie Hartbich (HUNU) 2:3
20.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Szilvia Czegledi (HUNU) 3:0
19.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Szilvia Czegledi (HUNU) 3:0
19.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Orsolya Fehér (HUNU) 1:3
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Leonie Hartbich (HUNU) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Karoline Mischek (FROB) 1:3
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Fanni Harasztovich (HUNU) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Linda Bergström (FROB) 1:3
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Helga Dari (HUNU) 3:0
27.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 0:3
27.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Linda Zaderova (BREC) 3:1
27.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Dana Cechova (BREC) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group B 1 2 Karoline Mischek (FROB) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group B 1 2 Denise Payet (FROB) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group B 1 2 Rebekka Carlsen (FROB) 2:3
09.10.2018 Group B 1 1 Dana Cechova (BREC) 3:2
09.10.2018 Group B 1 1 Vivien Ellö (BREC) 1:3
01.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Selina Leitner (NEUD) 3:0
01.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Daniela Magerle (NEUD) 3:0
01.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Sophie Schuster (NEUD) 3:0
08.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Mirela Durak (CASL) 2:3
08.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Jiayi Sun (CASL) 0:3
26.09.2017 Group A 1 1 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 2:3
26.09.2017 Group A 1 1 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 0:3
23.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Cheng Xinyue (BREC) 0:3
23.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 1:3
22.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Ye Zhang (BREC) 1:3
15.11.2016 Group C 2 2 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:1
15.11.2016 Group C 2 2 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 3:1
15.11.2016 Group C 2 2 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR) 0:3
11.10.2016 Group C 1 3 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 2:3
11.10.2016 Group C 1 3 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 1:3
06.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Aleksandra Vovk (SVNO) 3:1
06.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Ana Tofant (SVNO) 3:1
05.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Katarina Strazar (SVNO) 3:0
05.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Ana Tofant (SVNO) 1:3
05.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Aleksandra Vovk (SVNO) 0:3
10.11.2015 Group B 2 2 Rita Kertai (POST) 0:3
10.11.2015 Group B 2 2 Krisztina Ambrus (POST) 0:3
27.10.2015 Group B 2 1 Sofia Polcanova (FROB) 0:3
27.10.2015 Group B 2 1 Camelia Postoaca (FROB) 0:3
27.10.2015 Group B 2 1 Sophie Walloe (FROB) 3:0
15.09.2015 Group B 1 2 Rita Kertai (POST) 0:3
15.09.2015 Group B 1 2 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (POST) 0:3
08.09.2015 Group B 1 1 Camelia Postoaca (FROB) 1:3
08.09.2015 Group B 1 1 Iveta Vacenovska (FROB) 0:3