Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Nikita Petrovova, SK Kotlarka Praha

Nationalität CZE
Verein SK Kotlarka Praha
Spiele 42
Siege 19
Niederlagen 23
Siegerquote 45.2%
RC-Punkte 1832
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Szilvia Czegledi (HUNU) 3:0
20.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Orsolya Fehér (HUNU) 1:3
20.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Leonie Hartbich (HUNU) 2:3
19.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Szilvia Czegledi (HUNU) 1:3
19.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Orsolya Fehér (HUNU) 1:3
19.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Leonie Hartbich (HUNU) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group B 1 2 Karoline Mischek (FROB) 1:3
10.10.2018 Group B 1 2 Denise Payet (FROB) 3:0
09.10.2018 Group B 1 1 Vivien Ellö (BREC) 0:3
09.10.2018 Group B 1 1 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 0:3
15.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 3 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:0
15.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 3 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR) 3:0
15.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 3 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 1:3
14.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 3 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:1
14.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 3 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 3:0
14.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 3 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR) 3:0
07.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Ema Labosova (SVKU) 2:3
07.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Simona Horvathova (SVKU) 3:1
07.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Monika Urikova (SVKU) 2:3
06.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Natalia Grigelova (SVKU) 3:1
06.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Monika Urikova (SVKU) 3:1
01.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Daniela Magerle (NEUD) 3:0
17.10.2017 Group A 1 3 Simona Fabianova (NEUD) 1:3
17.10.2017 Group A 1 3 Jessica Spehar (NEUD) 3:0
08.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Jiayi Sun (CASL) 2:3
08.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Dorina Srebrnjak (CASL) 0:3
15.11.2016 Group C 2 2 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR) 1:3
15.11.2016 Group C 2 2 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 3:1
15.11.2016 Group C 2 2 Sophia Kellermann (LZFR) 3:0
11.10.2016 Group C 1 3 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 1:3
11.10.2016 Group C 1 3 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 1:3
20.09.2016 Group C 1 2 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:2
20.09.2016 Group C 1 2 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR) 1:3
20.09.2016 Group C 1 2 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 2:3
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Veronika Tuslova (BREC) 3:1
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Aneta Kucerova (BREC) 3:2
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 1:3
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Aneta Kucerova (BREC) 0:3
06.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Ana Tofant (SVNO) 2:3
06.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Katarina Strazar (SVNO) 3:0
10.11.2015 Group B 2 2 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (POST) 1:3
10.11.2015 Group B 2 2 Rita Kertai (POST) 0:3