Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Walter Wellinger, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 231
Siege 75
Niederlagen 156
Siegerquote 32.5%
RC-Punkte 1557
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Florian Eder (RITR2) 2:3
14.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 3:2
14.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Stefan Schedlberger (RITR2) 3:1
09.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Gerhard Huemer (SGWS1) 1:3
09.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Christian Lachmayr (SGWS1) 2:3
09.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Sebastian Steiner (SGWS1) 3:0
10.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 2:3
10.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Robert Karer (RAMI1) 0:3
06.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Karel Urban (SGNM1) 0:3
06.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM1) 3:1
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 0:3
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Günther Hochedlinger (DUFO1) 1:3
14.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Thomas Mittermaier (SGSS1) 2:3
14.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) 2:3
05.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Manuel Mandl (OTTH2) 3:0
05.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Walter Povysil (OTTH2) 3:0
28.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 3:1
28.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Robin Hofko (TRAK1) 3:2
24.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Max Schmid (WRTA1) 2:3
24.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) 0:3
15.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Harald Großauer (SGRS1) 3:1
15.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Erich Aigner (SGRS1) 1:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 0:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 0:3
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 1:3
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 1:3
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 1:3
08.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Robert Karer (RAMI1) 0:3
08.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 2:3
08.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) 0:3
29.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 6 Marian Florin Marica (NETT2) 0:3
29.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 6 Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) 1:3
29.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 6 Erich Cornelius (NETT2) 1:3
22.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
22.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Andreas Stangl (DUFO1) 3:1
22.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 3:1
18.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Oliver Seki (SGSY1) 1:3
18.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 David Calta (SGSY1) 0:3
18.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) 1:3
08.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Manuel Rührnessl (GUTA1) 0:3
08.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Stefan Kapeller (GUTA1) 1:3
30.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 0:3
30.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 0:3
30.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Bernhard Prantner (TRAK1) 3:0
24.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 0:3
24.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) 2:3
27.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Achim Mühlberger (URFA1) 1:3
20.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Thomas Schuster (ASTR2) 3:2
20.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Gerhard Jachim (ASTR2) 0:3