Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Otto Stüger, ASKÖ Ebensee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein ASKÖ Ebensee
Spiele 220
Siege 164
Niederlagen 56
Siegerquote 74.5%
RC-Punkte 1606
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 3 Jonas Mayr (EBSW1) 3:1
21.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 3 Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) 3:0
16.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 2 Christian Gaisbauer (PINS1) 1:3
16.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 2 Bernhard Pohlhammer (PINS1) 2:3
16.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 2 Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS1) 2:3
09.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS1) 3:2
09.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Alois Thalhammer (OHLS1) 3:0
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Elena Pöll (VORD3) 3:0
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Christian Butz (VORD3) 1:3
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Mario Koller (VORD3) 3:1
06.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Robert Ebel (LNZG2) 3:1
02.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 5 Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ2) 3:0
02.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 5 Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ2) 3:1
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Ladislav Frydrych (RITR2) 1:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 1:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Florian Eder (RITR2) 3:0
06.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:1
06.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 3:1
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Robert Berger (BACH1) 3:1
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 0:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 3:1
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) 3:1
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 2:3
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 2 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:0
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 2 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 1:3
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS5) 3:0
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 David Huber (WELS5) 0:3
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 3:1
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 3:0
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Andreas Blantz (SGRV1) 1:3
08.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) 3:0
08.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Alfred Schwentner (METT1) 0:3
08.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Alois Maier (METT1) 3:1
29.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Karl Ebelsberger (LNZG2) 2:3
29.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Julian Riezinger (LNZG2) 0:3
29.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Horst Hagler (LNZG2) 0:3
25.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ2) 3:0
25.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) 3:0
18.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Stefan Schmid (DEBR1) 3:2
18.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1) 0:3
11.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Christian Groffner (NETT1) 2:3
11.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 3:1
30.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 0:3
30.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1) 1:3
23.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 3:2
23.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 3:0
23.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 3:1
25.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Harald Stillinger (BACH1) 3:0
25.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1) 3:0
22.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Clemens Kaimberger (WAIZ1) 0:3