Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lukas Schneeweiß, Union Wels

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein Union Wels
Spiele 252
Siege 83
Niederlagen 169
Siegerquote 32.9%
RC-Punkte 1834
RC-Deviation 111
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-24 1 1 Konstantin Widauer (INNS2) 3:1
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-24 1 1 Adrian Dillon (INNS2) 2:3
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-24 1 1 Lorenz Pürstinger (INNS2) 0:3
13.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 11 Istvan Toth (KENN1) 0:3
13.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 11 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN1) 1:3
13.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 11 Philip Schwab (KENN1) 3:2
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Michael Binder (BIES1) 1:3
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Andre Pierre Kases (BIES1) 0:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 9 Christoph Weninger (OBER1) 2:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 9 Christian Wolf (OBER1) 0:3
24.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 8 Christoph Pichler (KAPF2) 1:3
24.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 8 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF2) 3:2
24.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 8 Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF2) 2:3
23.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 7 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 0:3
23.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 7 Martin Brandstätter (SFP1) 1:3
23.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 7 Tobias Scherer (SFP1) 0:3
10.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 6 Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) 0:3
10.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 6 Christopher Huber (BRUC1) 0:3
10.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 6 Lukas Bäcker (BRUC1) 3:1
09.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 5 Yuriy Matviychuk (GUNT1) 0:3
09.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 5 Marius Mandl (GUNT1) 0:3
09.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 5 Rene Sabin (GUNT1) 0:3
27.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 4 Matthias Kral (SGML1) 1:3
27.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 4 Martin Schuster (SGML1) 1:3
27.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 4 Bernhard Stengel (SGML1) 0:3
26.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 3 Krisztian Szabo (NEUB1) 0:3
26.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 3 Michael Seper (NEUB1) 0:3
26.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 3 Phillip Enz (NEUB1) 3:0
17.01.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 2 Jan Duspiva (BIES2) 1:3
17.01.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 2 Florian Heine (BIES2) 1:3
13.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 2 Pavel Weinstein (SGPP1) 1:3
13.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 2 Lukas Wenda (SGPP1) 0:3
12.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 1 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 3:1
12.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 1 Andreas Hammerschmid (SIER1) 3:0
09.12.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 11 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN1) 0:3
09.12.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 11 Miroslav Sklensky (KENN1) 0:3
25.11.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 10 Christian Wolf (OBER1) 0:3
25.11.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 10 Thomas Daxböck (OBER1) 2:3
25.11.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 10 Christoph Weninger (OBER1) 3:2
24.11.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 9 Michael Binder (BIES1) 1:3
24.11.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 9 Simon Oberfichtner (BIES1) 1:3
21.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 8 Martin Brandstätter (SFP1) 3:0
21.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 8 Tobias Scherer (SFP1) 0:3
21.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 8 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 1:3
20.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 7 Christoph Pichler (KAPF2) 3:2
20.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 7 Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF2) 2:3
20.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 7 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF2) 1:3
14.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 6 Yuriy Matviychuk (GUNT1) 1:3
14.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 6 Marius Mandl (GUNT1) 2:3
14.10.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 6 Rene Sabin (GUNT1) 3:1