Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Giglmayer, Union Wels

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Wels
Spiele 168
Siege 133
Niederlagen 35
Siegerquote 79.2%
RC-Punkte 1664
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 0:3
15.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:2
15.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 3:2
05.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Florian Eder (RITR2) 1:3
05.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Ladislav Frydrych (RITR2) 3:2
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 1:3
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:1
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 3:1
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 3:1
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 0:3
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 1:3
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 3:0
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 2:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 2:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Thomas Hubinger (SGRV1) 3:0
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Stefan Windhagauer (SGEB3) 3:0
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 3:1
21.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Horst Hagler (LNZG2) 3:1
21.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Julian Riezinger (LNZG2) 0:3
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) 3:0
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 1:3
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 3:0
31.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Erwin Meindl (ASTR3) 3:1
31.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Herbert Schäfer (ASTR3) 3:0
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 3:1
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:0
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 3:0
17.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Goran Kolak (SPHO2) 3:1
17.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Alois Österreicher (SPHO2) 3:0
17.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Daniel Scherer (SPHO2) 2:3
26.04.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 5 Peter Leisch (DUFO1) 2:3
26.04.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 5 David Simonik (DUFO1) 3:0
05.04.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 4 Walter Hintersteiner (SAXE2) 3:2
05.04.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 4 Karl Kaindl (SAXE2) 3:0
29.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Andreas Arzt (SGNM2) 3:1
29.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Christoph Novak (SGNM2) 3:1
21.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD4) 3:0
21.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Manuel Stöckl (VORD4) 3:0
21.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Alois Ortner (VORD4) 3:2
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Sophia Kellermann (FROB4) 3:0
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Christine Oberfichtner (FROB4) 3:2
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Daniel Hofstadler (FROB4) 3:2
08.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) 0:3
08.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Erich Aigner (SGRS1) 3:1
08.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Christian Degelsegger (SGRS1) 3:1
28.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) 3:2
14.02.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2) 3:0
14.02.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Romy Josefa Reiter (WAIZ2) 3:2
05.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Bernhard Hatheyer (BACH2) 3:1
05.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Gerhard Oberndorfer (BACH2) 3:1