Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Verena Rösner, TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster
Spiele 377
Siege 210
Niederlagen 167
Siegerquote 55.7%
RC-Punkte 1370
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Esther Juritsch (VOI1) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:1
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Michelle Reiter (VOI1) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:1
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Anna Ciuba (OTGU2) 2:3
28.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD1) 3:1
28.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 0:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Lucia Östergaard Frank (KUST2) 3:1
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:0
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 3:0
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:2
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:2
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:1
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Elena Genser (KUST2) 1:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Julia Fuchs (NEUD1) 3:0
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 3:0
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 3:2
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:0
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Gertraud Heigl (VOI1) 3:2
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 1:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:1
09.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Bernd Hofinger (TRAT1) 1:3
09.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Manfred Hack (TRAT1) 0:3
11.03.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 7 Roland Grossauer (SGWS5) 3:2
11.03.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 7 Karl Wegenschimmel (SGWS5) 3:1
11.03.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 7 Josef Prillinger (SGWS5) 3:2
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:2
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 1:3
06.03.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Richard Wittmann (SGNS1) 0:3
06.03.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1) 3:0
06.03.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS1) 3:1
10.02.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Rene Krumphuber (VORD6) 2:3
10.02.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Sebastian Posch (VORD6) 3:2
10.02.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Günter Ettlinger (VORD6) 3:2
03.02.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Doris Rampetsreiter (RITR5) 3:0
03.02.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Franz Rampetsreiter (RITR5) 3:0
03.02.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Christian Gebesmair (RITR5) 3:1
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:0
31.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Klaus Mayrhofer (DEBR1) 1:3
31.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1) 0:3
20.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Christian Klinglmair (PETT2) 1:3
20.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Joachim Habinger (PETT2) 1:3
20.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Tomas Tengl (PETT2) 0:3