Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lukas Sonnleitner, DSG Union Freistadt

Nationalität AUT
Verein DSG Union Freistadt
Spiele 242
Siege 111
Niederlagen 131
Siegerquote 45.9%
RC-Punkte 1767
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:2
14.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Elena Schinko (VÖLI2) 3:0
14.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 3:1
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 0:3
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 3:2
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 2:3
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Daniel Bauer (BIES3) 1:3
06.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES3) 3:0
24.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 2:3
24.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 0:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Markus König (SGDI1) 2:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 3:1
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 1:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 1:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 3:0
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Markus Grohmann (BSVL1) 3:1
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 1:3
28.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 3:0
28.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1) 2:3
28.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Benjamin Zach (OTTH1) 0:3
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Denise Payet (FROB2) 1:3
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Walter Wellinger (FROB2) 3:1
04.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 3:0
04.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:1
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Mario Hochkofler (BIES3) 0:3
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 3:2
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 3:0
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 2:3
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 1:3
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 1:3
09.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
09.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 0:3
09.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 0:3
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:0
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 3:2
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL1) 3:1
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 3:1
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 2:3
29.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 0:3
29.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 1:3
19.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Markus König (SGDI1) 3:0
19.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:1
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 3:1
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 0:3
06.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Christian Kofler (WRTA1) 0:3
06.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Franz Seher (WRTA1) 3:1