Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Albert Scheiblauer, Union Perchtoldsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Perchtoldsdorf
Spiele 421
Siege 348
Niederlagen 73
Siegerquote 82.7%
RC-Punkte 1746
RC-Deviation 103
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 3:0
30.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Forthuber (SGGM5) 3:0
30.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 3:0
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 3:0
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6) 3:0
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Seiringer (NEUD8) 3:0
03.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 3:0
03.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT2) 3:0
03.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Forthuber (SGGM5) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 3:0
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 René Freingruber (STEI1) 3:0
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) 3:0
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI1) 3:0
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 3:1
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) 3:1
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Schrank (MÜNC2) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Günther (ANEU3) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 3:0
13.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Schuster (WEIG1) 1:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 3:0
13.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG1) 3:0
25.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 3:1
25.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:0
25.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 3:1
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Roland Hingel (LEOP1) 3:2
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:1
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:2
19.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 3:1
19.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz David (SGGM4) 3:0
19.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:0
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 3:1
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:1
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 3:0
14.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 3:2
14.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:0
14.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 3:1
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gert Weszelits (SGOT2) 3:1
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 3:1
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 3:0
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) 3:0
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Patrick Joszt (SCHW2) 2:3
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2) 3:0
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:0