Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hans-Peter Berger, Sportunion Reinsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Sportunion Reinsberg
Spiele 374
Siege 154
Niederlagen 220
Siegerquote 41.2%
RC-Punkte 975
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alois Mayr (SGYB4) 1:3
23.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ernst Zamarin (SGYB4) 0:3
16.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Potzmader (FERS1) 3:2
16.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1) 3:2
16.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Mario Höller (FERS1) 3:2
30.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Nicole Brunner (GOTS2) 1:3
30.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Anja Türscherl (GOTS2) 2:3
18.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3) 1:3
18.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Oswald Egger (WIES3) 3:1
18.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johann Gerstl (WIES3) 2:3
11.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) 3:2
11.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 1:3
30.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Robert Bürscher (YBBS1) 3:0
30.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 0:3
19.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Josef Schroll (NIBE2) 3:1
19.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 3:0
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 1:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Gerstl (WIES2) 3:1
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2) 2:3
29.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ernst Kisler (RAND3) 3:0
29.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Sebastian Grabner (RAND3) 3:1
20.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 0:3
20.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 3:2
13.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 3:2
13.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 0:3
23.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
23.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Florian Stift (SGAM4) 0:3
22.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Günter Hainböck (YBBS1) 0:3
22.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 0:3
06.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Kronister (USCH5) 0:3
06.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH5) 3:2
12.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Füsselberger (OBER4) 3:0
12.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Berger (OBER4) 3:0
21.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Klaus Faltner (NIBE2) 1:3
21.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 3:2
21.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Josef Schroll (NIBE2) 3:2
15.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 3:0
15.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Gerstl (WIES2) 3:1
27.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Sebastian Grabner (RAND3) 3:0
27.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Moser (RAND3) 3:1
30.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 0:3
30.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 2:3
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 5 Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3) 2:3
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 5 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 0:3
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Marcel Marek (SGAM1) 0:3
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM1) 0:3
19.05.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 5 Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN3) 0:3
26.04.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2) 1:3
26.04.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI2) 0:3
26.04.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Peter Bruckner (GAMI2) 2:3