04.04.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Benjamin Huebmer (LEON1) |
1:3 |
04.04.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Felix Brandner (LEON1) |
3:2 |
04.04.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Manfred Wunder (LEON1) |
3:0 |
19.03.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Samad Abri (ALKV3) |
3:0 |
19.03.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Christian Auer (ALKV3) |
3:1 |
19.03.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Gerhard Buchner (ALKV3) |
3:0 |
07.03.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Winfried Pangerl (ALKV2) |
0:3 |
07.03.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Dietmar Salaberger (ALKV2) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Friedrich Berger (DUFO4) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Harald Gruber (DUFO4) |
2:3 |
01.03.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Konrad Streinz (DUFO4) |
3:2 |
06.02.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Norbert Kriechbaum (FROB7) |
3:2 |
06.02.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Fedor Multanov (FROB7) |
3:0 |
06.02.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Frühauf (FROB7) |
1:3 |
01.02.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Gregor Lausecker (PASH2) |
3:0 |
01.02.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Robert Blum (PASH2) |
3:0 |
01.02.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Daniel Paumgartner (PASH2) |
3:2 |
22.01.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Christian Dosti (SPHO5) |
1:3 |
22.01.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Gerhard Wagner (SPHO5) |
3:0 |
22.01.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Helmut Wagner (SPHO5) |
3:0 |
07.12.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Stefan Paschinger (ALKV3) |
3:1 |
07.12.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Samad Abri (ALKV3) |
3:0 |
07.12.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Christian Auer (ALKV3) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Wolfgang Marböck (ALKV2) |
3:1 |
24.11.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Volker Mitterlehner (ALKV2) |
0:3 |
16.11.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
5 |
Paul Schiebler (DUFO4) |
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
5 |
Harald Gruber (DUFO4) |
3:1 |
19.10.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Gernot Sary (FROB7) |
3:2 |
19.10.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Victoria Haslehner (FROB7) |
3:1 |
19.10.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Leon Mück (FROB7) |
2:3 |
12.10.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
2 |
Daniel Paumgartner (PASH2) |
3:2 |
12.10.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
2 |
Elisabeth Potter (PASH2) |
3:0 |
05.10.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Franz Josef Marko (SPHO5) |
1:3 |
05.10.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Helmut Wagner (SPHO5) |
3:0 |
05.10.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Gerhard Wagner (SPHO5) |
3:0 |
30.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2) |
3:0 |
30.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Alfred Pichler (MARC2) |
3:0 |
30.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Mario Hartl (MARC2) |
3:0 |
06.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Hermann Traxler (NETT4) |
3:0 |
06.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Bernhard Hengster (NETT4) |
2:3 |
06.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Benjamin Winklbauer (NETT4) |
3:0 |
17.02.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
4 |
Konrad Streinz (DUFO4) |
3:1 |
17.02.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
4 |
Manfred Grünberger (DUFO4) |
3:1 |
17.02.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
4 |
Friedrich Berger (DUFO4) |
1:3 |
02.02.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Helmut Wagner (SPHO5) |
3:0 |
02.02.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Gerhard Wagner (SPHO5) |
3:1 |
02.02.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Christian Dosti (SPHO5) |
3:0 |
24.01.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Gerhard Bichler (LEON2) |
0:3 |
24.01.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Josef Stefan (LEON2) |
3:0 |
24.01.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Manfred Wunder (LEON2) |
3:2 |