Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Klinglmair, Sportunion Pettenbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Sportunion Pettenbach
Spiele 189
Siege 117
Niederlagen 72
Siegerquote 61.9%
RC-Punkte 1488
RC-Deviation 99
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Andreas Eder (VALI1) 3:0
06.03.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Martin Adlboller (VALI1) 3:2
14.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Manfred Großteßner (WEYE1) 1:3
14.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) 0:3
31.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 2 Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1) 1:3
31.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 2 Bernhard Nenning (SGNS1) 2:3
20.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ3) 3:1
20.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ3) 2:3
20.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Otto Kefer (KRMÜ3) 0:3
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Franz Hiebl (ERNS2) 3:0
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS2) 0:3
29.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 9 Josef Gappmaier (SGWS2) 3:0
29.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 9 Wolfgang Karrer (SGWS2) 3:1
22.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 8 Christoph Novak (SGNM2) 1:3
22.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 8 Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM2) 0:3
22.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 8 Thomas Arzt (SGNM2) 3:1
30.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 6 Jürgen Lischka (VALI1) 3:0
30.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 6 Rene Solberger (VALI1) 3:2
14.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 4 Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) 3:2
14.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 4 Manfred Großteßner (WEYE1) 3:2
11.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Markus Wellik (SGSY2) 0:3
11.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Rudolf Bäck (SGSY2) 3:0
11.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Reinhard Hönig (SGSY2) 1:3
02.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 2 Bernhard Nenning (SGNS1) 3:1
02.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 2 Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS1) 0:3
02.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 2 Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1) 3:1
27.09.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ3) 2:3
27.09.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ3) 2:3
27.09.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ3) 3:2
20.09.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Stefan Stockhammer (SROH1) 3:2
20.09.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Marcel Poimer (SROH1) 3:2
25.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Alexander Obrenovic (PFAN1) 2:3
25.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Tobias Putz (PFAN1) 3:1
08.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Gerhard Huemer (SGWS1) 0:3
08.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Bernhard Maderthaner (SGWS1) 3:2
15.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) 3:2
15.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW1) 0:3
06.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 1:3
06.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) 1:3
06.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 2:3
31.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 2:3
31.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 2:3
31.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Florian Eder (RITR2) 3:1
25.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Friedrich Schneeweiß (VÖCK1) 2:3
25.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Markus Dworschak (VÖCK1) 3:1
28.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Alexander Obrenovic (PFAN1) 2:3
23.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 3:0
23.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB3) 1:3
14.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Alois Ortner (VORD3) 2:3
14.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Richard Spindler (VORD3) 2:3