Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Wokurek, Union St. Veit/Gölsen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union St. Veit/Gölsen
Spiele 608
Siege 370
Niederlagen 238
Siegerquote 60.9%
RC-Punkte 1388
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Binder (ZEIS2) 3:2
27.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Lotz (ZEIS2) 3:2
27.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Schmid (ZEIS2) 3:0
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Reiter (GPÖL2) 3:1
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Schwarz (GPÖL2) 3:0
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Georg Mitterlehner (GPÖL2) 3:0
06.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Vyhnalik (SITZ2) 3:0
06.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Breuer (SITZ2) 3:1
17.09.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Clara Miller (TULL7) 3:2
17.09.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Schuster (TULL7) 3:0
17.09.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Viqar Ali (TULL7) 3:0
08.09.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD3) 1:3
08.09.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3) 3:1
08.09.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Limberger (WÖRD3) 3:1
20.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Caha (TRAM2) 3:0
20.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Fessl (TRAM2) 0:3
20.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Berger (TRAM2) 3:1
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Fabrizian Pokorny (KLOS4) 1:3
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Nikolaus Biely (KLOS4) 3:0
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Allgäuer (KLOS4) 3:1
24.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gebhard Holzbauer (ZEIS1) 2:3
24.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Koberger (ZEIS1) 0:3
21.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karl Limberger (WÖRD3) 2:3
21.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD3) 1:3
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Mario Schmidt (BÖHK1) 3:1
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jürgen Krumböck (BÖHK1) 3:1
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Robert Mravlyov (TULL5) 3:1
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ludwig Michl (TULL5) 3:0
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günter Jähnert (TULL5) 3:2
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Reiter (GPÖL2) 2:3
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johannes Schwarz (GPÖL2) 3:1
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ernst Stölner (GPÖL2) 3:0
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Fessl (TRAM2) 0:3
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Berger (TRAM2) 3:1
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Caha (TRAM2) 3:1
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Nikolaus Biely (KLOS4) 3:2
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Swoboda (KLOS4) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mathis Zycha (KLOS4) 1:3
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Eberhard (ZEIS1) 3:0
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gebhard Holzbauer (ZEIS1) 3:1
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Koberger (ZEIS1) 3:0
06.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD3) 1:3
06.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Limberger (WÖRD3) 3:0
06.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3) 3:1
08.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Jürgen Krumböck (BÖHK2) 3:0
08.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Stefan Krumböck (BÖHK2) 3:0
08.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Rudolf Kanov (BÖHK2) 3:1
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Walter Pleyer (NEUL4) 3:2
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Richard Waiss (KLOS3) 3:1
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Mathis Zycha (KLOS3) 1:3