Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Patrik Meisinger, SC Tragwein/Kamig

Nationalität AUT
Verein SC Tragwein/Kamig
Spiele 183
Siege 91
Niederlagen 92
Siegerquote 49.7%
RC-Punkte 1681
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) 3:0
12.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Harald Ecker (RAMI1) 3:2
07.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1) 3:1
07.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) 1:3
07.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Hans Joachim Neuburger (WRTA1) 0:3
09.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) 0:3
09.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Maximilian Aichberger (WRTA1) 0:3
09.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Martin Undesser (WRTA1) 3:1
06.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Josef Krempl (ERNS1) 3:1
06.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:2
06.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Noah Steffe (ERNS1) 3:0
14.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 0:3
14.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) 2:3
14.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Harald Ecker (RAMI1) 1:3
03.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Karel Urban (SGNM1) 1:3
03.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 3:1
03.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM1) 3:1
28.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Siegfried Brunner (FROB3) 3:0
28.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Stefan Swerk (FROB3) 3:1
25.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Thomas Torggler (GUTA1) 3:1
25.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Stefan Kapeller (GUTA1) 1:3
25.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Manuel Rührnessl (GUTA1) 3:1
18.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 David Simonik (DUFO1) 1:3
18.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Peter Leisch (DUFO1) 3:0
06.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 2:3
06.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Hans Joachim Neuburger (WRTA1) 3:0
28.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
28.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
21.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) 3:2
21.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Jürgen Großschedl (BIES4) 3:0
21.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES4) 2:3
14.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) 3:0
14.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Bernhard Karer (RAMI1) 2:3
14.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 3:2
11.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Karel Urban (SGNM1) 0:3
11.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM1) 3:1
11.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 3:1
30.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Stefan Swerk (FROB3) 2:3
30.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Oliver Hauzeneder (FROB3) 3:0
30.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB3) 3:1
27.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) 3:1
27.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Oliver Seki (SGSY1) 1:3
29.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL1) 1:3
29.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 0:3
22.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Dominik Grasser (BIES3) 3:2
22.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Stefan Lindberg (BIES3) 1:3
14.03.2019 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost 2 7 Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH2) 3:1
14.03.2019 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost 2 7 Wolfgang Waser (RECH2) 3:0
14.03.2019 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost 2 7 Thomas Waser (RECH2) 3:0
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Markus Palmi (BSVL1) 3:0