Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Raphael Hofstätter, Union Pregarten
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Union Pregarten |
Spiele | 154 |
Siege | 103 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 51 |
Siegerquote | 66.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1736 |
RC-Deviation | 36 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Robert Lindner (DIET1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Markus König (DIET1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) | 3:2 |
08.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Elena Schinko (VÖLI2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES3) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Jonas Herzog (BIES3) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Werner Sandner (FREI1) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Pavel Jasek (FREI1) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Günther Hochedlinger (DUFO1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Peter Rieser (DUFO1) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Stefan Haidl (NETT1) | 1:3 |
15.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) | 0:3 |
04.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Oliver Seki (DIET1) | 2:3 |
04.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Markus König (DIET1) | 2:3 |
04.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Robert Lindner (DIET1) | 3:2 |
01.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) | 2:3 |
01.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) | 3:2 |
24.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Elena Schinko (VÖLI2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Karel Urban (BIES3) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) | 3:1 |
06.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) | 2:3 |
20.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 3 | Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 3 | Leopold Zittmayr (RIED1) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 2 | Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 2 | Werner Sandner (FREI1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 2 | Michael Ringl (FREI1) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | David Simonik (DUFO1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | Peter Rieser (DUFO1) | 3:2 |
31.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) | 3:2 |
31.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) | 3:2 |
24.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Markus Palmi (OTTH1) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Andrea Pavlovic (FROB2) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) | 3:1 |
10.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Stefan Rapp (FROB2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) | 3:1 |