Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Wichtl, TTV Spillern

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTV Spillern
Spiele 607
Siege 414
Niederlagen 193
Siegerquote 68.2%
RC-Punkte 1586
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Skerbinz (TULL2) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Nowak (TULL2) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL2) 3:0
26.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:1
26.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 1:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 3:1
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 3:2
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 3:0
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 2:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 3:1
10.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:1
11.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:1
11.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 3:1
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:1
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:0
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 3:1
24.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sebastian Auer (SIER2) 3:0
24.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 3:0
07.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 3:0
07.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 3:1
07.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN3) 3:0
18.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 3:0
18.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 2:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 3:0
05.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Milan Vician (SGAS4) 3:0
05.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Georg Kruder (SGAS4) 3:0
05.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Zoltan Andervald (SGAS4) 3:2
25.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jessica Riffel (MARK2) 3:1
25.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Winter (MARK2) 3:0
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:1
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 3:0
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4) 3:0
08.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 3:1
08.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 3:2
08.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:0
01.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 3:1
01.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Sebastian Auer (SIER2) 3:1
25.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 3:0
25.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Markus Friedschröder (WOLK2) 3:0
25.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2) 3:0
10.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Georg Kern (ZIST1) 3:0
10.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1) 3:0
10.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Stefan Prohaska (ZIST1) 3:0