Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mario Steinbacher, Sportunion Aschbach

Nationalität AUT
Verein Sportunion Aschbach
Spiele 598
Siege 325
Niederlagen 273
Siegerquote 54.3%
RC-Punkte 1657
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 3:0
29.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Valentin Fluch (POTT2) 3:1
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:0
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 0:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 0:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 3:0
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Heinz Strelec (GUNT4) 1:3
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 0:3
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 0:3
24.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 0:3
24.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 3:0
24.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 1:3
07.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 1:3
07.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 3:2
07.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Valentin Fluch (POTT2) 3:0
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:1
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 3:1
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 1:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 0:3
25.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 0:3
25.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 2:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 2:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 2:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 2:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 0:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 3:2
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 1:3
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Heinz Strelec (GUNT4) 0:3
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 0:3
14.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 0:3
14.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 1:3
15.05.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 1:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Thomas Brandstetter (SGPP1) 3:0
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Horst Göls (SGPP1) 3:1
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Roland Kneil (SGAM1) 1:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Stefan Winkler (SGPP1) 1:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1) 1:3
12.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Strassmayer (SGPP3) 3:0
12.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Stefan Winkler (SGPP3) 3:1
09.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Klaus Raab (WOLF2) 3:0
09.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 3:2
09.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 2:3
30.03.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL2) 2:3
30.03.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Conrad Miller (TULL2) 3:2
30.03.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andrea Botkova (TULL2) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Walter Riel (WTRA1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1) 1:3