Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Riepl, TV Asparn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TV Asparn
Spiele 450
Siege 280
Niederlagen 170
Siegerquote 62.2%
RC-Punkte 1561
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS2) 3:2
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 3:1
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 3:1
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Sandner (SGGL2) 3:0
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 3:2
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) 3:0
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE2) 0:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 2:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 3:1
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 0:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Lehr (OGÄN1) 2:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 1:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 2:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 1:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:2
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Erik Polak (UGÄN2) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 1:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 2:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Tomas Zubek (SGGL1) 3:0
26.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 3:1
26.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Oliver Hahn (SGAS2) 3:0
26.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2) 3:1
28.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 1:3
28.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Lehr (OGÄN1) 3:2
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 3:2
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Philipp Heck (KLOS2) 2:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Harald Grün (KLOS2) 3:2
14.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 1:3
14.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 2:3
17.05.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 2:3
17.05.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 3:1
27.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Franz Lehr (AUER1) 3:2
27.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:2
27.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 3:2
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:1
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 3:1
23.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 3:1
23.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 3:1
16.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 3:2
15.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sabine Seidl (KLOS2) 3:1
15.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Sell (KLOS2) 0:3
15.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 0:3
26.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 0:3
26.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2) 3:0