Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Brunner, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 171
Siege 89
Niederlagen 82
Siegerquote 52%
RC-Punkte 1457
RC-Deviation 88
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 1:3
06.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 0:3
06.03.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) 3:2
06.03.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Michael Petermandel (PUCK1) 3:0
24.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Franz Neudorfer (SGAU2) 3:2
24.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Reinhard Brenner (SGAU2) 0:3
24.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Martin Schasching (SGAU2) 3:0
11.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Claus Grabmann (METT1) 3:0
11.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) 3:2
11.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Günther Knauseder (METT1) 3:0
07.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Franz Kimbacher (SGWS4) 1:3
28.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) 3:0
28.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Walter Eichinger (SGSL1) 3:0
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Arsenije Bogojevic (SYPA1) 3:0
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Bernhard Lang (SYPA1) 1:3
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR2) 3:2
19.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) 3:2
19.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) 3:1
08.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Markus Dworschak (VÖCK2) 3:2
08.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Dawud Ferdin (VÖCK2) 3:0
29.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Andreas Reinfrank (WLFG2) 3:1
29.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Hannes Thaller (WLFG2) 3:0
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Reinhard Brenner (SGAU2) 3:2
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) 1:3
18.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Andreas Arzt (SGNM3) 2:3
18.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Johannes Kleibel (SGNM3) 3:2
08.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Franz Kimbacher (SGWS4) 2:3
08.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Wolfgang Karrer (SGWS4) 3:2
24.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) 1:3
24.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Walter Neuhofer (SYPA1) 3:1
06.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Norbert Bachinger (FRAN1) 0:3
06.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Gerhard Bachinger (FRAN1) 1:3
13.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Peter Silmbroth (VISA1) 0:3
13.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Karl Dimminger (VISA1) 0:3
30.01.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Raimund Killy (WLFG1) 1:3
30.01.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Wolfgang Mayr (WLFG1) 0:3
28.11.2018 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Georg Humer (RÜST1) 0:3
28.11.2018 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Markus Klein (RÜST1) 3:1
28.11.2018 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Maria Gerber (RÜST1) 1:3
14.11.2018 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Raphael Peter Brandstötter (BACH3) 1:3
14.11.2018 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Helmut Breitwieser (BACH3) 0:3
24.10.2018 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) 3:1
24.10.2018 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) 3:0
10.10.2018 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Michael Neuhauser (PETT2) 0:3
10.10.2018 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Joachim Habinger (PETT2) 1:3
20.03.2018 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES3) 1:3
20.03.2018 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES3) 0:3
14.03.2018 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 0:3
14.03.2018 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 0:3
06.03.2018 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Jakov Simic (VÖLI2) 3:1