Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Andreas Brunner, Union Vorchdorf
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Union Vorchdorf |
Spiele | 244 |
Siege | 130 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 114 |
Siegerquote | 53.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1433 |
RC-Deviation | 44 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 8 | Karl Bunzenberger (VALI1) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 8 | Peter Grafinger (VALI1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 8 | Rene Solberger (VALI1) | 2:3 |
13.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Horst Peter Wolff (SGRS1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 6 | Martin Winkler (DIET2) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 6 | Stefan Hinterleitner (DIET2) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Ivan Lucic (BACH1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Ernst Bernthaler (BACH1) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 3 | Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ3) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 3 | Verena Rösner (KRMÜ3) | 3:2 |
30.01.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 2 | Otto Gsöllpointner (WEYE1) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 2 | Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) | 3:2 |
26.01.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 1 | Christian Buchinger (OHLS2) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 1 | Heinz Schöfbänker (OHLS2) | 3:1 |
13.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Karrer (WRTB2) | 2:3 |
13.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 9 | Walter Strauß (WRTB2) | 2:3 |
07.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 8 | Kevin Raindl (VALI1) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 8 | Andreas Eder (VALI1) | 1:3 |
29.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 7 | Stefan Purrer (SGRS1) | 2:3 |
29.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 7 | Erich Aigner (SGRS1) | 3:2 |
21.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Weichsler (DIET2) | 3:0 |
21.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 6 | Stefan Hinterleitner (DIET2) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 6 | Martin Winkler (DIET2) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 5 | Harald Ecker (RAMI1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 5 | Benjamin Maixner (RAMI1) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 4 | Martha Hansen (SGNM2) | 2:3 |
07.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 4 | Valentin Osterkorn (SGNM2) | 2:3 |
17.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 3 | Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ3) | 3:2 |
17.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 3 | Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ3) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 2 | Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 2 | Otto Gsöllpointner (WEYE1) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 1 | Markus Wimmer (WELS6) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 1 | Marvin Hager (WELS6) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 1 | Rudolf Bräuml (WELS6) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 9 | Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 9 | Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 9 | Harald Huber (KEPI1) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 7 | Christian Klinglmair (RITR3) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 7 | Florian Steinkogler (RITR3) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 7 | Thomas Waibel (RITR3) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 5 | Karl Dimminger (VISA1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 5 | Max Hageneder (VISA1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 5 | Stefan Pointl (VISA1) | 3:1 |
10.02.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 3 | Rudolf Bräuml (WELS7) | 3:1 |
10.02.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 3 | Klaus Ulbrich (WELS7) | 3:1 |
10.02.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 3 | Markus Wimmer (WELS7) | 3:2 |
03.02.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 2 | Johann Radinger (PETT3) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 2 | Peter Prielinger (PETT3) | 1:3 |
03.02.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 2 | Martin Malesardi (PETT3) | 3:1 |
23.01.2023 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 2 | 1 | Markus Tassatti (STRH1) | 1:3 |