Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dominik Ecker, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 241
Siege 127
Niederlagen 114
Siegerquote 52.7%
RC-Punkte 1798
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 0:3
22.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Marian Florin Marica (NETT1) 0:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Markus König (SGDI1) 3:0
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 3:2
08.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 2:3
08.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) 0:3
08.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 2:3
03.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 3:0
03.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 1:3
03.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 1:3
25.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:0
25.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 3:0
11.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Oliver Seki (SGSY1) 3:2
11.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Robert Lindner (SGSY1) 3:2
11.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) 3:0
04.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 3:0
04.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 3:1
04.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 3:0
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Markus König (SGDI1) 3:0
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
21.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 2:3
21.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Jakob Krawczykiewicz (VÖLI2) 3:1
21.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 1:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:0
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:1
19.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) 3:1
19.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Stefan Lindberg (BIES4) 3:0
19.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES4) 3:0
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 3:0
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1) 3:0
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 3:0
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 3:0
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 3:0
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 2:3
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:1
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 0:3
18.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) 3:0
18.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 David Calta (SGSY1) 2:3
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 3:2
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 3:0
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 3:2
01.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 3:2
01.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Markus König (SGDI1) 3:0
01.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 1:3
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
26.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 0:3
26.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Thomas Schuster (ASTR1) 3:0
26.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:0