Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Florian Eder, Union PRECIPLAST Ried/Trk.

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union PRECIPLAST Ried/Trk.
Spiele 199
Siege 95
Niederlagen 104
Siegerquote 47.7%
RC-Punkte 1526
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Richard Spindler (VORD2) 1:3
22.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Manuel Stöckl (VORD2) 1:3
14.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Walter Wellinger (FROB3) 3:2
14.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3) 1:3
14.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Stefan Rapp (FROB3) 2:3
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Manuel Frech (SGRS2) 3:0
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Stefan Prentner (SGRS2) 3:0
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Ronald Gösweiner (SGRS2) 3:0
05.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 3:1
05.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Jakub Svitak (WELS5) 3:1
25.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 3:1
25.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Manfred Gruber (SGRV1) 3:1
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB3) 2:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Herbert Riedler (SGEB3) 2:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 0:3
06.02.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Goran Kolak (SPHO2) 3:0
06.02.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Andreas Königsdorfer (SPHO2) 3:1
06.02.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Alois Österreicher (SPHO2) 3:0
27.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 2:3
27.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 1:3
27.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 3:0
24.01.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Klaus Bammer (VORD5) 2:3
24.01.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Friedrich Pöll (VORD5) 3:1
24.01.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Manfred Kolnberger (VORD5) 1:3
28.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 1:3
28.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:0
28.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 1:3
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 0:3
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1) 1:3
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Miklos Andras (BACH1) 0:3
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 3:0
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 1:3
29.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Marvin Hager (WELS5) 3:2
29.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Klaus Ulbrich (WELS5) 3:0
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 0:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Andreas Blantz (SGRV1) 3:1
18.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Gerhard Jachim (ASTR3) 3:0
18.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Gerold Daxner (ASTR3) 3:0
18.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Erwin Meindl (ASTR3) 3:2
09.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 0:3
09.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 3:1
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) 3:1
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 1:3
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 0:3
27.09.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Manfred Kolnberger (VORD5) 1:3
27.09.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Herbert Neuböck (VORD5) 3:1
27.09.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Stefan Waldl (VORD5) 3:0
27.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) 1:3
27.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW1) 3:1
27.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Bernhard Girlinger (EBSW1) 1:3