21.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Reinhold Eibensteiner (FROB6) |
3:2 |
21.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Leon Mück (FROB6) |
3:1 |
21.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Gernot Sary (FROB6) |
3:1 |
15.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Christoph Hammer (HIRS2) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Hermann Pührerfellner (HIRS2) |
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Karl Kiesenhofer (SGGP5) |
3:1 |
04.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Paul Kapeller (SGGP5) |
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Aichhorn (SGGP5) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Gerd Woller (GALK1) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Klaus Krenn (GALK1) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Daniel Altendorfer (WALD1) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Johannes Gangl (WALD1) |
3:1 |
07.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Jakob Mayer (SAND2) |
3:0 |
07.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Philipp Himmelbauer (SAND2) |
3:0 |
07.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Peter Siegl (SAND2) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Bernhard Falkner (KEFR2) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Tobias Danner (KEFR2) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
David Wagner (RAIN2) |
3:2 |
26.01.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Tobias Neunteufel (RAIN2) |
3:2 |
26.01.2024 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Erich Haider (RAIN2) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES7) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Martin Gamsjäger (BIES7) |
3:2 |
05.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB6) |
2:3 |
05.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Patrick Nagel (FROB6) |
3:2 |
05.12.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Tobias-Rudolf Heindl (FROB6) |
2:3 |
28.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Johann Schilcher (HIRS2) |
3:0 |
28.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Gregor Penn (HIRS2) |
3:1 |
21.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Karl Kiesenhofer (SGGP5) |
3:1 |
21.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Paul Kapeller (SGGP5) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Klaus Krenn (GALK1) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Gerd Woller (GALK1) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Wolfgang Jenner (WALD1) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Erich Loidl (WALD1) |
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Daniel Altendorfer (WALD1) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Tobias Schrenk (SAND2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Martin Haider (SAND2) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Bernhard Falkner (KEFR2) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Tobias Danner (KEFR2) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Manfred Danner (KEFR2) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Tobias Neunteufel (RAIN2) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Christian Seidl (RAIN2) |
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2) |
3:2 |
17.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Mario Schürz (ALTB1) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Patrick Ranner (ALTB1) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
301 Regionalliga Nord |
2 |
6 |
Rudolf Lumetsberger (GREI1) |
1:3 |
10.03.2023 |
301 Regionalliga Nord |
2 |
6 |
Mario Lumetsberger (GREI1) |
0:3 |
17.02.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Manfred Traxler (RAIN1) |
1:3 |
17.02.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Josef Toth (RAIN1) |
1:3 |
10.02.2023 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Michael Rusam (WALD1) |
0:3 |