Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Schwaiger, Sportunion St. Pölten

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Sportunion St. Pölten
Spiele 118
Siege 27
Niederlagen 91
Siegerquote 22.9%
RC-Punkte 1242
RC-Deviation 128
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Alfred Poyntner (TRAM1) 3:1
17.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
17.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 0:3
05.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Nebosis (NEUL3) 0:3
05.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL3) 1:3
05.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Mario Haslinger (NEUL3) 1:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 3:2
08.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 1:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hans-Peter Wuttke (WTRA2) 2:3
11.01.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Nico Dirnberger (SGPP5) 0:3
11.01.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Georg Ganzberger (SGPP5) 2:3
11.01.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Heiss (SGPP5) 0:3
13.12.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
13.12.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 0:3
26.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD1) 0:3
26.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 1:3
12.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 2:3
12.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
12.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
08.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Riedl (BÖHK1) 0:3
08.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jonathan Haas (BÖHK1) 0:3
08.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Schmidt (BÖHK1) 0:3
24.09.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Josef Faigl (HADE3) 0:3
24.09.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Philipp Sandpeck (HADE3) 0:3
24.09.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Wurmauer (HADE3) 3:0
14.09.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marcel Petry (SGPP5) 1:3
14.09.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Nico Dirnberger (SGPP5) 0:3
13.09.2013 Unterliga Mitte 1 1 Andreas Fritz (TULL1) 0:3
13.09.2013 Unterliga Mitte 1 1 Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL1) 0:3
30.09.2011 2. Klasse Mitte 1 2 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT4) 1:3
30.09.2011 2. Klasse Mitte 1 2 Leo Helferstorfer (WÖRT4) 3:0
30.09.2011 2. Klasse Mitte 1 2 Herbert Rischka (WÖRT4) 3:0
21.01.2011 Unterliga Mitte 2 2 Alexander Hebda (SGTZ3) 0:3
21.01.2011 Unterliga Mitte 2 2 Gerhard Koberger (SGTZ3) 3:1
21.01.2011 Unterliga Mitte 2 2 Gebhard Holzbauer (SGTZ3) 2:3
08.10.2010 2. Klasse Mitte 1 5 Sebastian Stich (KLOS3) 1:3
08.10.2010 2. Klasse Mitte 1 5 Philipp Heck (KLOS3) 2:3
18.01.2010 1. Klasse Mitte 2 2 Johann Dangl (WIEN1) 0:3
18.01.2010 1. Klasse Mitte 2 2 Günter Müllner (WIEN1) 3:1
15.01.2010 1. Klasse Mitte 2 1 Johann Mayerhofer (UPÖL2) 3:0
15.01.2010 1. Klasse Mitte 2 1 Bogdan Radon (UPÖL2) 3:1
03.11.2009 1. Klasse Mitte 1 8 Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1) 3:2
03.11.2009 1. Klasse Mitte 1 8 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 1:3
30.10.2009 1. Klasse Mitte 1 7 Björn Huber (SGTZ4) 0:3
30.10.2009 1. Klasse Mitte 1 7 Conrad Miller (SGTZ4) 1:3
13.10.2009 1. Klasse Mitte 1 6 Markus Rudisch (SITZ2) 3:0
13.10.2009 1. Klasse Mitte 1 6 Manfred Kapeller (SITZ2) 0:3
13.10.2009 1. Klasse Mitte 1 6 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ2) 2:3
14.10.2009 1. Klasse Mitte 1 5 Walter Priller (WÖRT3) 3:1
14.10.2009 1. Klasse Mitte 1 5 Josef Stöckl (WÖRT3) 3:2