Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Egon Kramminger, DSG Union Wels

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein DSG Union Wels
Spiele 225
Siege 116
Niederlagen 109
Siegerquote 51.6%
RC-Punkte 1540
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 0:3
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 0:3
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Andreas Blantz (SGRV1) 3:2
08.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Franz Wimmer (UTZE1) 3:0
08.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) 0:3
08.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) 0:3
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 3:2
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 3:1
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Rainer Buchberger (UNGM1) 0:3
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 3:1
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 David Huber (WELS5) 0:3
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Marvin Hager (WELS5) 1:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Andreas Blantz (SGRV1) 1:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 1:3
06.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB3) 0:3
06.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 3:0
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 0:3
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 1:3
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 3:1
23.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Johann Schmid (OSTM1) 3:0
23.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 1:3
28.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 3:0
28.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 1:3
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Elena Pöll (VORD3) 3:1
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Alois Ortner (VORD3) 1:3
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Miklos Andras (BACH1) 1:3
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Robert Berger (BACH1) 0:3
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 0:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 2:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) 3:2
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 0:3
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Marvin Hager (WELS5) 1:3
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS5) 3:1
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Peter Lehner (WELS5) 2:3
14.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Andreas Blantz (SGRV1) 3:2
14.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 3:2
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Phillip Zauner (SGEB3) 3:0
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB3) 0:3
03.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 1:3
03.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:2
03.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Christoph Eichberger (HOAC1) 2:3
27.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 0:3
27.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 1:3
27.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) 0:3
28.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ2) 1:3
28.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Jiri Lestina (KRMÜ2) 0:3
18.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Jens Dörfel (METT1) 3:0
18.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Alfred Schwentner (METT1) 0:3
11.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 1:3
11.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Christian Groffner (NETT1) 2:3