Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerold Kornell, UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya
Spiele 547
Siege 324
Niederlagen 223
Siegerquote 59.2%
RC-Punkte 1632
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 3:2
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 3:1
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:0
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manfred Trzil (SGLH1) 2:3
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 2:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Broser (MATZ1) 3:0
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 2:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:2
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Maad (SVSW1) 3:1
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 0:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Anja Bezjak (SVSW1) 1:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD4) 3:0
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Stanglica (NEUD4) 2:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Anton Vernydub (NEUD4) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 2:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:2
13.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) 3:0
13.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 1:3
13.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:2
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 2:3
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Heinz Strelec (GUNT4) 3:1
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 0:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Valentin Fluch (POTT2) 3:2
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 0:3
10.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 3:2
10.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:1
10.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 1:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 1:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 3:2
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 2:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 3:2
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 0:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 3:2
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 1:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 0:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:1
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 3:0
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 3:0
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 3:1
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 2:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Valentin Fluch (POTT2) 2:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 1:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 1:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 1:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 0:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 1:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christoph Huber (GRAF1) 3:0
18.05.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Markus Hackl (GRAF1) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 3:0