Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Roland Rubick, UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya
Spiele 401
Siege 219
Niederlagen 182
Siegerquote 54.6%
RC-Punkte 1576
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 1:3
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 2:3
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 2:3
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manfred Trzil (SGLH1) 3:0
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 3:1
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 0:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Fabian Geringer (HAGE1) 3:2
10.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 3:2
10.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 1:3
10.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 2:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 3:0
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 1:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 1:3
02.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:0
02.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 3:1
02.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 2:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christoph Dundler (HORN3) 3:1
16.02.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Walter Blaha (HORN3) 2:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Bednar (HORN3) 3:0
27.10.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Detlef Hartung (EGGE2) 3:1
27.10.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Salzer (EGGE2) 3:0
06.10.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Walter Blaha (HORN3) 3:0
06.10.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Bednar (HORN3) 3:0
23.02.2018 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Samuel Ameti (SGAS1) 1:3
23.02.2018 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Pinka (SGAS1) 2:3
28.10.2017 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lukas Bulant (SGGM2) 0:3
28.10.2017 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM2) 0:3
04.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 7 David Weichselbaum (GRAF1) 3:0
04.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) 3:0
18.02.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Benjamin Zauner (HADE1) 3:0
18.02.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Otto Schmidt (HADE1) 3:2
18.02.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Walter Wagner (HADE1) 3:1
20.02.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:0
20.02.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:1
20.02.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Herbert Anderl (SGWL1) 2:3
02.12.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Rauscher (LALO1) 2:3
02.12.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Henryk Resagk (LALO1) 3:0
02.12.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wolfgang Nagl (LALO1) 3:1
18.11.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) 3:1
18.11.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 7 David Weichselbaum (GRAF1) 3:0
11.11.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dieter Antony (EGGE1) 3:0
11.11.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manfred Antony (EGGE1) 3:0
04.11.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:0
04.11.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Zottl (OTTE1) 3:0
08.10.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI3) 3:0
08.10.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:0
15.10.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Parzer (HAGE2) 3:1
15.10.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 3:1
15.10.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 3:1