Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Joachim Habinger, Sportunion Pettenbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Sportunion Pettenbach
Spiele 162
Siege 77
Niederlagen 85
Siegerquote 47.5%
RC-Punkte 1395
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Bernhard Concin (SGSY2) 1:3
18.09.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Günter Wagner (FROB4) 0:3
18.09.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Felix Grurl (FROB4) 2:3
03.03.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 6 Markus Eder (GSCH1) 3:2
03.03.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 6 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 3:0
03.03.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 6 Bernhard Kastberger (GSCH1) 0:3
28.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Christian Gschaider (SGRS1) 3:1
28.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Manuel Frech (SGRS1) 3:1
14.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) 0:3
14.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) 0:3
20.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Otto Kefer (KRMÜ3) 3:1
20.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ3) 3:1
20.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ3) 3:2
22.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 8 Christoph Novak (SGNM2) 1:3
22.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 8 Stephan Krengel (SGNM2) 1:3
08.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 7 Gerhard Forster (SGDI2) 2:3
08.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 7 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI2) 3:2
08.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 7 Martin Winkler (SGDI2) 3:2
28.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 0:3
28.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Miroslav Bauer (WAIZ1) 0:3
25.10.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Walter Huber (PFAN2) 3:1
25.10.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Valentin Hrovat (PFAN2) 3:0
25.10.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Reinhard Span (PFAN2) 3:0
14.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 4 Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) 3:2
14.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 4 Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) 0:3
11.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Markus Wellik (SGSY2) 1:3
11.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Jürgen Brunner (SGSY2) 1:3
27.09.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ3) 1:3
27.09.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ3) 1:3
20.09.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Marcel Poimer (SROH1) 3:1
20.09.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Stefan Stockhammer (SROH1) 3:2
27.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Stefan Swerk (FROB4) 1:3
27.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Gernot Klingler (FROB4) 0:3
27.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Rainer Rapp (FROB4) 0:3
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Gerald Floimayr (STRH1) 2:3
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Peter Breitenbach (STRH1) 0:3
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) 2:3
04.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Erich Cornelius (NETT2) 1:3
04.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) 0:3
04.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Rudolf Breit (NETT2) 0:3
27.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Helmut Waldhör (BACH2) 3:0
27.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH2) 2:3
27.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Ivan Lucic (BACH2) 1:3
15.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Josef Jakovljevic (SGWS3) 1:3
15.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Sebastian Steiner (SGWS3) 1:3
08.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Alois Ortner (VORD4) 1:3
08.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Christian Peyer (VORD4) 2:3
01.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Christoph Novak (SGNM2) 2:3
01.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Andreas Arzt (SGNM2) 3:0
01.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM2) 3:1